Hemelingen - Woltmershausen Stats
Hemelingen06.05.2026 17:30
H
M
S
WoltmershausenMatch info:
| Time | 17:30 |
| Date | 06.05.2026 |
Stats
Hemelingen |
Woltmershausen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W W W |
Form |
L L L L W |
|
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Hemelingen:
Woltmershausen:
Main Stats
|
Hemelingen Last 10 games homeWoltmershausen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 0.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.90 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Hemelingen Last 10 games homeWoltmershausen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Hemelingen Last 10 games homeWoltmershausen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 60.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Hemelingen Last 10 games homeWoltmershausen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Hemelingen Last 10 games homeWoltmershausen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Hemelingen Last 10 games homeWoltmershausen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Hemelingen Trends
Hemelingen trends last games. |
| Hemelingen is undefeated in their last 8 games. |
| Hemelingen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Hemelingen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Hemelingen have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 3 games. |
| Hemelingen haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
| Hemelingen haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Hemelingen have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Hemelingen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 13 games. |
| Hemelingen have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 9 games. |
Woltmershausen Trends
Woltmershausen trends last games. |
| Woltmershausen lost their last 4 games. |
| Woltmershausen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 14 matches. |
| Woltmershausen have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Woltmershausen have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Hemelingen
09 May12:00

Union Bremen 0

Hemelingen 4
06 May17:30

Hemelingen 6

Woltmershausen 0
03 May13:30

Hemelingen 1

Eiche Horn 0
26 Apr10:00

Geestemünde 2

Hemelingen 6
19 Apr13:30

Hemelingen 5

Habenhauser FV 1
16 Apr18:30

Hemelingen 4

Union Bremen 0
12 Apr13:30

Hemelingen 8

Aumund-Vegesack 1
02 Apr18:30

Oberneuland 0

Hemelingen 4
28 Mar12:00

BTS Neustadt 2

Hemelingen 1
22 Mar13:30

Hemelingen 2

Werder Bremen III 0
Last Matches Woltmershausen
09 May13:00

Woltmershausen 0

OSC Bremerhaven 2
06 May17:30

Hemelingen 6

Woltmershausen 0
02 May14:30

Blumenthaler SV 5

Woltmershausen 1
26 Apr14:30

Habenhauser FV 3

Woltmershausen 1
18 Apr13:00

Woltmershausen 4

Oberneuland 0
15 Apr18:00

OSC Bremerhaven 2

Woltmershausen 2
12 Apr12:15

Sebaldsbrück 1

Woltmershausen 3
03 Apr13:00

Woltmershausen 2

Aumund-Vegesack 5
28 Mar13:00

Woltmershausen 2

Brinkumer SV 5
22 Mar13:00

Vatan Sport 2

Woltmershausen 1
Standings Germany Oberliga - Bremen
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 111:31 |
|
77 |
| 2 |
|
30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 98:52 |
|
60 |
| 3 |
|
30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 72:63 |
|
55 |
| 4 |
|
30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 79:53 |
|
53 |
| 5 |
|
30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 66:52 |
|
51 |
| 6 |
|
30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 79:71 |
|
46 |
| 7 |
|
30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 68:60 |
|
46 |
| 8 |
|
30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 90:69 |
|
42 |
| 9 |
|
30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 69:71 |
|
40 |
| 10 |
|
30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 54:71 |
|
40 |
| 11 |
|
30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 72:76 |
|
38 |
| 12 |
|
30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 57:61 |
|
35 |
| 13 |
|
30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 59:82 |
|
32 |
| 14 |
|
30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 68:97 |
|
31 |
| 15 |
|
30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 54:94 |
|
31 |
| 16 |
|
30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 36:129 |
|
7 |

