Hertha Wiesbach - Wormatia Worms Stats
Hertha Wiesbach20.09.2026 14:00
H
M
S
Wormatia WormsMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
Hertha Wiesbach |
Wormatia Worms |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L W D |
Form |
W L W D D |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Hertha Wiesbach:
Wormatia Worms:
Main Stats
|
Hertha Wiesbach Last 10 games homeWormatia Worms Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 2.10 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 3.40 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Hertha Wiesbach Last 10 games homeWormatia Worms Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Hertha Wiesbach Last 10 games homeWormatia Worms Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 60.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Hertha Wiesbach Last 10 games homeWormatia Worms Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 90.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Hertha Wiesbach Last 10 games homeWormatia Worms Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Hertha Wiesbach Last 10 games homeWormatia Worms Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Hertha Wiesbach Trends
Hertha Wiesbach trends last games. |
| Hertha Wiesbach games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Hertha Wiesbach games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Hertha Wiesbach have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Hertha Wiesbach have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Wormatia Worms Trends
Wormatia Worms trends last games. |
| Wormatia Worms games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches. |
| Wormatia Worms games have over 2.5 goals in their last 12 matches. |
| Wormatia Worms haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Wormatia Worms have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 12 games. |
Last Matches Hertha Wiesbach
31 Oct14:30

Hertha Wiesbach 3

FV Engers 07 2
24 Oct14:30

FC Emmelshausen-Karbach 4

Hertha Wiesbach 2
17 Oct14:30

Hertha Wiesbach 0

Schott Mainz 2
10 Oct15:00

Eisbachtal 1

Hertha Wiesbach 4
02 Oct18:00

Hertha Wiesbach 1

Diefflen 1
26 Sep14:30

Mechtersheim 4

Hertha Wiesbach 1
20 Sep14:00

Hertha Wiesbach 3

Wormatia Worms 2
12 Sep14:30

Hertha Wiesbach 2

Ahrweiler 0
09 Sep18:30

TuS Koblenz 1

Hertha Wiesbach 1
05 Sep14:30

Hertha Wiesbach 1

Gau-Odernheim 4
Last Matches Wormatia Worms
31 Oct13:00

Wormatia Worms 2

FC Emmelshausen-Karbach 1
24 Oct13:00

Schott Mainz 3

Wormatia Worms 1
17 Oct13:00

Wormatia Worms 7

Eisbachtal 0
10 Oct14:30

Diefflen 3

Wormatia Worms 3
03 Oct13:00

Wormatia Worms 2

Mechtersheim 2
26 Sep13:00

Wormatia Worms 2

Ahrweiler 1
20 Sep14:00

Hertha Wiesbach 3

Wormatia Worms 2
13 Sep15:30

Wormatia Worms 3

TuS Koblenz 2
09 Sep18:00

Gau-Odernheim 3

Wormatia Worms 3
05 Sep13:00

Wormatia Worms 5

RW Wittlich 1
Standings Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 35:15 |
|
32 |
| 2 |
|
15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35:23 |
|
31 |
| 3 |
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 45:21 |
|
30 |
| 4 |
|
15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 35:20 |
|
28 |
| 5 |
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:20 |
|
26 |
| 6 |
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 41:29 |
|
24 |
| 7 |
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:26 |
|
24 |
| 8 |
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:21 |
|
23 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22:17 |
|
23 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 34:26 |
|
22 |
| 11 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:29 |
|
22 |
| 12 |
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:31 |
|
19 |
| 13 |
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:35 |
|
18 |
| 14 |
|
15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:36 |
|
16 |
| 15 |
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22:31 |
|
14 |
| 16 |
|
16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14:26 |
|
12 |
| 17 |
|
15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18:40 |
|
9 |
| 18 |
|
16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7:51 |
|
2 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Hertha Wiesbach and Wormatia Worms on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Hertha Wiesbach and Wormatia Worms's gameplay and tactics, and much more.






