Hlučín - Slovácko II Stats

06.09.2024 17:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 17:00
Date 06.09.2024

Stats

Hlučín
Slovácko II
L
D
L
W
W
Form
W
L
L
D
W
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
Y
O
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Hlučín:
Slovácko II:

Main Stats

Hlučín
Last 10 games home
Slovácko II
Last 10 games away
1.40 Goals scored per game 0.90
1.60 Goals conceded per game 1.80
30.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
70.00% Team scored 70.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 10.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Hlučín
Last 10 games home
Slovácko II
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 10.00%
10.00% Draw 30.00%
40.00% Lose 60.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Team win first half 20.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 60.00%
50.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Hlučín
Last 10 games home
Slovácko II
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

Hlučín
Last 10 games home
Slovácko II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Hlučín
Last 10 games home
Slovácko II
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Hlučín
Last 10 games home
Slovácko II
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 50.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Hlučín Trends

Hlučín trends last games.
Hlučín games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Hlučín haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Hlučín have lost their last 2 away matches.

Slovácko II Trends

Slovácko II trends last games.
Slovácko II doesn't have any special trends in the last games.

Last Matches Hlučín

Last Matches Slovácko II

Standings Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Líšeň II
Líšeň II
12 7 5 0 21:5
26
2
Uničov
Uničov
12 8 2 2 26:14
26
3
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
12 7 3 2 25:17
24
4
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
12 6 3 3 19:13
21
5
Hranice
Hranice
12 6 2 4 16:10
20
6
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
12 6 1 5 20:16
19
7
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
12 5 3 4 21:14
18
8
Hodonín
Hodonín
12 5 2 5 17:13
17
9
Vítkovice
Vítkovice
12 4 4 4 12:13
16
10
Unie Hlubina
Unie Hlubina
12 4 3 5 28:27
15
11
Uherský Brod
Uherský Brod
12 4 3 5 18:22
15
12
Zlín II
Zlín II
12 4 3 5 13:17
15
13
Karviná II
Karviná II
12 4 2 6 19:21
14
14
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
12 4 2 6 13:24
14
15
Blansko
Blansko
12 2 5 5 18:28
11
16
Vsetín
Vsetín
12 3 1 8 11:26
10
17
Polanka nad Odrou
Polanka nad Odrou
12 2 3 7 11:17
9
18
Havířov
Havířov
12 1 5 6 9:20
8