Hluboka nad Vltavou - Rokycany Stats
Hluboka nad Vltavou30.10.2026 18:00
H
M
S
RokycanyMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 30.10.2026 |
Stats
Hluboka nad Vltavou |
Rokycany |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W L W D |
Form |
L W L W L |
|
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Hluboka nad Vltavou:
Rokycany:
Main Stats
|
Hluboka nad Vltavou Last 10 games homeRokycany Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 0.80 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Hluboka nad Vltavou Last 10 games homeRokycany Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Hluboka nad Vltavou Last 10 games homeRokycany Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Hluboka nad Vltavou Last 10 games homeRokycany Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Hluboka nad Vltavou Last 10 games homeRokycany Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Hluboka nad Vltavou Last 10 games homeRokycany Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Hluboka nad Vltavou Trends
Hluboka nad Vltavou trends last games. |
| Hluboka nad Vltavou is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Hluboka nad Vltavou haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches. |
| Hluboka nad Vltavou have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games. |
| Hluboka nad Vltavou have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Rokycany Trends
Rokycany trends last games. |
| Rokycany haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Rokycany have lost their last 4 away matches. |
Last Matches Hluboka nad Vltavou
30 Oct18:00

Hluboka nad Vltavou 1

Rokycany 0
25 Oct13:30

Strakonice 1

Hluboka nad Vltavou 2
16 Oct17:30

Hluboka nad Vltavou 1

Spartak Pribram 3
10 Oct15:00

Nyrsko 0

Hluboka nad Vltavou 5
02 Oct17:00

Hluboka nad Vltavou 1

Křimice 1
26 Sep15:30

Doubravka 2

Hluboka nad Vltavou 3
18 Sep18:00

Hluboka nad Vltavou 2

Milevsko 2
12 Sep09:15

Táborsko II 1

Hluboka nad Vltavou 3
04 Sep17:00

Hluboka nad Vltavou 2

Spartak Soběslav 2
25 Aug17:00

Hluboka nad Vltavou 0

Viktoria Žižkov 2
Last Matches Rokycany
30 Oct18:00

Hluboka nad Vltavou 1

Rokycany 0
24 Oct13:30

Rokycany 5

Jiskra Domažlice II 4
17 Oct09:15

Petřín Plzeň 2

Rokycany 1
10 Oct15:00

Rokycany 2

Hořovicko 1
03 Oct09:15

Slavoj Český Krumlov 4

Rokycany 0
26 Sep14:00

Rokycany 0

Komárov 1
13 Sep16:00

Strakonice 3

Rokycany 0
05 Sep16:00

Rokycany 1

Spartak Pribram 2
29 Aug16:00

Nyrsko 1

Rokycany 2
22 Aug16:00

Rokycany 0

Křimice 2
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie A
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:17 |
|
29 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30:18 |
|
28 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24:14 |
|
25 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33:16 |
|
24 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 |
|
22 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:10 |
|
22 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:20 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 |
|
21 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:20 |
|
14 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13:22 |
|
13 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20:30 |
|
13 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 20:27 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20:37 |
|
7 |
| 14 |
|
12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 |
|
5 |
| 15 |
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14:39 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Hluboka nad Vltavou and Rokycany on 2026-10-30, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Hluboka nad Vltavou and Rokycany's gameplay and tactics, and much more.