Hranice - Slovácko II Stats
Hranice18.09.2026 17:00
H
M
S
Slovácko IIMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 18.09.2026 |
| Stadium | Stadion SK Hranice |
Stats
Hranice |
Slovácko II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W W D |
Form |
W L L W L |
|
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
U
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Hranice:
Slovácko II:
Main Stats
|
Hranice Last 10 games homeSlovácko II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Hranice Last 10 games homeSlovácko II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Hranice Last 10 games homeSlovácko II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Hranice Last 10 games homeSlovácko II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Hranice Last 10 games homeSlovácko II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Hranice Last 10 games homeSlovácko II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Hranice Trends
Hranice trends last games. |
| Hranice lost their last 2 games. |
| Hranice games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Hranice haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Hranice have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Slovácko II Trends
Slovácko II trends last games. |
| Slovácko II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Slovácko II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Slovácko II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Hranice
31 Oct09:15

Sigma Olomouc II 5

Hranice 1
25 Oct09:15

Karviná II 2

Hranice 0
16 Oct16:00

Hranice 2

Vítkovice 1
11 Oct09:30

Zlín II 0

Hranice 1
02 Oct17:00

Hranice 1

Líšeň II 1
26 Sep14:30

Blansko 1

Hranice 3
18 Sep17:00

Hranice 1

Slovácko II 1
12 Sep15:00

Hodonín 0

Hranice 1
05 Sep17:00

Hranice 1

Vrchovina 0
02 Sep17:00

Hranice 1

Unie Hlubina 4
Last Matches Slovácko II
31 Oct13:00

Uherský Brod 1

Slovácko II 2
25 Oct09:15

Slovácko II 1

Uničov 2
17 Oct13:30

Frýdek-Místek 2

Slovácko II 1
11 Oct09:15

Slovácko II 5

Unie Hlubina 2
03 Oct13:00

Vsetín 1

Slovácko II 0
25 Sep14:30

Slovácko II 0

Zbrojovka Brno II 1
18 Sep17:00

Hranice 1

Slovácko II 1
13 Sep09:15

Slovácko II 3

Karviná II 1
05 Sep15:00

Vítkovice 1

Slovácko II 0
02 Sep15:30

Slovácko II 3

Vrchovina 1
Standings Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:20 |
|
32 |
| 2 |
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 |
|
30 |
| 3 |
|
15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:10 |
|
29 |
| 4 |
|
15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 33:18 |
|
28 |
| 5 |
|
15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:26 |
|
27 |
| 6 |
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 |
|
23 |
| 7 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33:30 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:18 |
|
22 |
| 9 |
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:19 |
|
21 |
| 10 |
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:25 |
|
21 |
| 11 |
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:18 |
|
20 |
| 12 |
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:25 |
|
20 |
| 13 |
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:23 |
|
19 |
| 14 |
|
15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:32 |
|
17 |
| 15 |
|
15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:33 |
|
14 |
| 16 |
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:27 |
|
12 |
| 17 |
|
15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:24 |
|
11 |
| 18 |
|
15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:33 |
|
10 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Hranice and Slovácko II on 2026-09-18, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Hranice and Slovácko II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

