Hranice - Zbrojovka Brno II Stats

06.11.2026 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 06.11.2026
Stadium
Stadion SK Hranice

Stats

Hranice
Zbrojovka Brno II
L
L
W
W
D
Form
L
L
W
D
D
Y
N
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
O
U
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Hranice:
Zbrojovka Brno II:

Main Stats

Hranice
Last 10 games home
Zbrojovka Brno II
Last 10 games away
1.50 Goals scored per game 1.80
1.40 Goals conceded per game 2.00
30.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
70.00% Team scored 90.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 60.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Hranice
Last 10 games home
Zbrojovka Brno II
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 50.00%
30.00% Draw 10.00%
30.00% Lose 40.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
10.00% Team win first half 20.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
50.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Hranice
Last 10 games home
Zbrojovka Brno II
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Hranice
Last 10 games home
Zbrojovka Brno II
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Hranice
Last 10 games home
Zbrojovka Brno II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Hranice
Last 10 games home
Zbrojovka Brno II
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 30.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Hranice Trends

Hranice trends last games.
Hranice lost their last 2 games.
Hranice games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Hranice haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Hranice have lost their last 2 away matches.

Zbrojovka Brno II Trends

Zbrojovka Brno II trends last games.
Zbrojovka Brno II lost their last 2 games.
Zbrojovka Brno II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Zbrojovka Brno II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Zbrojovka Brno II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.
Zbrojovka Brno II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Last Matches Hranice

Last Matches Zbrojovka Brno II

Standings Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Uničov
Uničov
15 10 2 3 32:20
32
2
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
15 9 3 3 27:14
30
3
Líšeň II
Líšeň II
15 8 5 2 23:10
29
4
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
15 9 1 5 33:18
28
5
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
15 8 3 4 32:26
27
6
Hranice
Hranice
15 7 2 6 19:18
23
7
Unie Hlubina
Unie Hlubina
15 6 4 5 33:30
22
8
Vítkovice
Vítkovice
15 6 4 5 21:18
22
9
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
15 6 3 6 25:19
21
10
Uherský Brod
Uherský Brod
15 6 3 6 25:25
21
11
Hodonín
Hodonín
15 6 2 7 21:18
20
12
Karviná II
Karviná II
15 6 2 7 25:25
20
13
Zlín II
Zlín II
15 5 4 6 19:23
19
14
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
15 5 2 8 17:32
17
15
Blansko
Blansko
15 3 5 7 21:33
14
16
Polanka nad Odrou
Polanka nad Odrou
15 3 3 9 16:27
12
17
Havířov
Havířov
15 2 5 8 12:24
11
18
Vsetín
Vsetín
15 3 1 11 12:33
10

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Hranice and Zbrojovka Brno II on 2026-11-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Hranice and Zbrojovka Brno II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.