Hrvace - HNK Cibalia Stats
Hrvace28.03.2026 15:00
H
M
S
HNK CibaliaMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 28.03.2026 |
| Location | Hrvace |
| Stadium | Gradski stadion |
Stats
Hrvace |
HNK Cibalia |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W L W |
Form |
W L W W D |
|
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Hrvace:
HNK Cibalia:
Main Stats
|
Hrvace Last 10 games homeHNK Cibalia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.50 |
| 0.80 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Hrvace Last 10 games homeHNK Cibalia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Hrvace Last 10 games homeHNK Cibalia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Hrvace Last 10 games homeHNK Cibalia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Hrvace Last 10 games homeHNK Cibalia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Hrvace Last 10 games homeHNK Cibalia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Hrvace Trends
Hrvace trends last games. |
| Hrvace games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Hrvace have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
HNK Cibalia Trends
HNK Cibalia trends last games. |
| HNK Cibalia games have over 1.5 goals in their last 14 matches. |
| HNK Cibalia haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| HNK Cibalia have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
Last Matches Hrvace
10 May12:45

Hrvace 0

Opatija 2
02 May16:00

Jarun 1

Hrvace 2
25 Apr16:00

Hrvace 4

Orijent 1919 0
19 Apr13:30

Rudes 2

Hrvace 1
11 Apr15:30

Hrvace 4

Sesvete 2
04 Apr15:30

Dugopolje 3

Hrvace 0
28 Mar15:00

Hrvace 2

HNK Cibalia 1
20 Mar17:00

Karlovac 1919 0

Hrvace 1
14 Mar14:00

Hrvace 1

Sesvete 2
06 Mar14:00

Opatija 0

Hrvace 0
Last Matches HNK Cibalia
09 May12:15

HNK Cibalia 2

Sesvete 0
04 May14:45

Dugopolje 2

HNK Cibalia 1
25 Apr12:45

HNK Cibalia 2

Bsk Bijelo Brdo 0
18 Apr15:30

HNK Cibalia 2

Karlovac 1919 1
11 Apr12:45

Dubrava Zagreb 2

HNK Cibalia 2
04 Apr11:15

HNK Cibalia 4

Croatia Zmijavci 0
28 Mar15:00

Hrvace 2

HNK Cibalia 1
21 Mar14:30

HNK Cibalia 2

Opatija 0
14 Mar11:45

Dugopolje 2

HNK Cibalia 1
08 Mar11:15

HNK Cibalia 1

Karlovac 1919 2
Standings Croatia First NL
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 41:25 |
|
59 |
| 2 |
|
30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 38:22 |
|
54 |
| 3 |
|
30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 44:28 |
|
51 |
| 4 |
|
30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 38:31 |
|
51 |
| 5 |
|
30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 28:27 |
|
39 |
| 6 |
|
30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 37:40 |
|
39 |
| 7 |
|
30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32:43 |
|
38 |
| 8 |
|
30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:42 |
|
36 |
| 9 |
|
30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 23:33 |
|
34 |
| 10 |
|
30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 34:38 |
|
32 |
| 11 |
|
30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32:37 |
|
32 |
| 12 |
|
30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 27:43 |
|
29 |