Humenné - Podbrezová Stats
Humenné21.10.2025 13:30
H
M
S
PodbrezováMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 21.10.2025 |
Stats
Humenné |
Podbrezová |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W D W |
Form |
W L L W L |
|
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Humenné:
Podbrezová:
Main Stats
|
Humenné Last 10 games homePodbrezová Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.30 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Humenné Last 10 games homePodbrezová Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Humenné Last 10 games homePodbrezová Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Humenné Last 10 games homePodbrezová Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Humenné Last 10 games homePodbrezová Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Humenné Last 10 games homePodbrezová Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Humenné Trends
Humenné trends last games. |
| Humenné is undefeated in their last 13 games. |
| Humenné games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Humenné games have over 2.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Humenné haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
| Humenné haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches. |
| Humenné have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 13 games. |
| Humenné have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 13 games. |
| Humenné have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 13 games. |
Podbrezová Trends
Podbrezová trends last games. |
| Podbrezová games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Podbrezová haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Podbrezová have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Podbrezová have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Humenné
16 May16:00

Humenné 6

Spartak Medzev 0
10 May10:00

Košice II 1

Humenné 5
02 May16:00

Humenné 6

Spišské Podhradie 0
25 Apr15:30

Lokomotíva Košice 3

Humenné 3
18 Apr15:30

Humenné 2

Lipany 1
11 Apr15:00

Poprad 1

Humenné 3
04 Apr15:00

Humenné 4

MSK Tesla Stropkov 1
28 Mar14:00

Spišská Nová Ves 2

Humenné 2
21 Mar14:00

Humenné 4

Vranov nad Topľou 0
15 Mar13:30

Snina 0

Humenné 2
Last Matches Podbrezová
16 May16:00

Žilina 0

Podbrezová 2
09 May17:00

Podbrezová 1

Slovan Bratislava 2
03 May18:00

Podbrezová 0

Spartak Trnava 3
25 Apr17:00

Zemplín Michalovce 1

Podbrezová 2
18 Apr14:30

Podbrezová 1

Dunajska Streda 2
14 Apr17:00

Podbrezová 1

Žilina 1
11 Apr14:30

Podbrezová 1

Žilina 5
05 Apr17:00

Spartak Trnava 4

Podbrezová 1
22 Mar17:00

Slovan Bratislava 2

Podbrezová 0
18 Mar18:30

Žilina 2
