Hunters - Deren Stats

06.11.2026 08:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 08:00
Date 06.11.2026

Stats

Hunters
Deren
L
L
L
W
W
Form
D
L
W
W
L
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
N
Y
O
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Hunters:
Deren:

Main Stats

Hunters
Last 10 games home
Deren
Last 10 games away
4.60 Goals scored per game 2.90
2.60 Goals conceded per game 1.30
20.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
100.00% Team scored 80.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 70.00%
60.00% Scored in both halves 50.00%
90.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Hunters
Last 10 games home
Deren
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 60.00%
0.00% Draw 10.00%
30.00% Lose 30.00%
70.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Team win first half 40.00%
10.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Hunters
Last 10 games home
Deren
Last 10 games away
80.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
50.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
30.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Hunters
Last 10 games home
Deren
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
90.00% Match total goals 4+ 60.00%

Over Under Goals

Hunters
Last 10 games home
Deren
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
90.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
90.00% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
10.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
70.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Hunters
Last 10 games home
Deren
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Hunters Trends

Hunters trends last games.
Hunters lost their last 3 games.
Hunters games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Hunters games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Hunters have lost their last 2 home matches.
Hunters have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.

Deren Trends

Deren trends last games.
Deren haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.

Last Matches Hunters

Last Matches Deren

Standings Mongolia Premier League

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ulaanbaatar
Ulaanbaatar
11 10 1 0 50:5
31
2
Central Stallions
Central Stallions
11 8 1 2 39:14
25
3
Deren
Deren
11 6 3 2 31:13
21
4
Amtat FC
Amtat FC
12 5 1 6 22:41
16
5
Hunters
Hunters
11 5 0 6 33:35
15
6
Erchim
Erchim
11 4 0 7 19:35
12
7
Khovd Western
Khovd Western
11 4 0 7 23:40
12
8
Khovd
Khovd
10 3 1 6 30:33
10
9
Ulaangom City
Ulaangom City
10 0 1 9 8:39
1

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Hunters and Deren on 2026-11-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Hunters and Deren's gameplay and tactics, and much more.