Hunters - Ulaanbaatar Stats

02.11.2026 05:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 05:00
Date 02.11.2026

Stats

Hunters
Ulaanbaatar
L
L
W
W
W
Form
W
W
W
W
W
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
N
Y
O
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Hunters:
Ulaanbaatar:

Main Stats

Hunters
Last 10 games home
Ulaanbaatar
Last 10 games away
4.50 Goals scored per game 3.00
1.90 Goals conceded per game 0.60
20.00% Clean sheets 60.00%
90.00% Team scored 80.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 70.00%
60.00% Scored in both halves 60.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Hunters
Last 10 games home
Ulaanbaatar
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 80.00%
0.00% Draw 10.00%
30.00% Lose 10.00%
70.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
60.00% Team win first half 50.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 0.00%

Both Teams to Score

Hunters
Last 10 games home
Ulaanbaatar
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 30.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 30.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
50.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

Hunters
Last 10 games home
Ulaanbaatar
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 20.00%
80.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Hunters
Last 10 games home
Ulaanbaatar
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
80.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
60.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Hunters
Last 10 games home
Ulaanbaatar
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win HT - Win FT 50.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 0.00%

Hunters Trends

Hunters trends last games.
Hunters lost their last 2 games.
Hunters games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Hunters have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Ulaanbaatar Trends

Ulaanbaatar trends last games.
Ulaanbaatar is undefeated in their last 10 games.
Ulaanbaatar games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Ulaanbaatar games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Ulaanbaatar have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 4 games.
Ulaanbaatar haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Ulaanbaatar haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches.
Ulaanbaatar have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Ulaanbaatar have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 9 games.

Last Matches Hunters

Last Matches Ulaanbaatar

Standings Mongolia Premier League

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ulaanbaatar
Ulaanbaatar
10 9 1 0 41:4
28
2
Central Stallions
Central Stallions
10 8 0 2 36:11
24
3
Deren
Deren
10 6 2 2 28:10
20
4
Hunters
Hunters
10 5 0 5 32:26
15
5
Erchim
Erchim
10 4 0 6 19:33
12
6
Amtat FC
Amtat FC
10 4 0 6 19:40
12
7
Khovd
Khovd
9 3 1 5 30:30
10
8
Khovd Western
Khovd Western
9 2 0 7 17:40
6
9
Ulaangom City
Ulaangom City
8 0 0 8 7:35
0

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Hunters and Ulaanbaatar on 2026-11-02, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Hunters and Ulaanbaatar's gameplay and tactics, and much more.