III. Kerületi TUE - Szeged-Csanád II Stats
III. Kerületi TUE05.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S
Szeged-Csanád IIMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 05.09.2026 |
| Location | Budapest |
| Stadium | Hevizi uti Stadion |
Stats
III. Kerületi TUE |
Szeged-Csanád II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L W W |
Form |
L D W W W |
|
N
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
III. Kerületi TUE:
Szeged-Csanád II:
Main Stats
|
III. Kerületi TUE Last 10 games homeSzeged-Csanád II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.80 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 0.50 | Goals conceded per game | 1.80 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
III. Kerületi TUE Last 10 games homeSzeged-Csanád II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
III. Kerületi TUE Last 10 games homeSzeged-Csanád II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
III. Kerületi TUE Last 10 games homeSzeged-Csanád II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
III. Kerületi TUE Last 10 games homeSzeged-Csanád II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
III. Kerületi TUE Last 10 games homeSzeged-Csanád II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
III. Kerületi TUE Trends
III. Kerületi TUE trends last games. |
| III. Kerületi TUE games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| III. Kerületi TUE haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
| III. Kerületi TUE have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Szeged-Csanád II Trends
Szeged-Csanád II trends last games. |
| Szeged-Csanád II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Szeged-Csanád II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Szeged-Csanád II haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
Last Matches III. Kerületi TUE
30 Aug10:00

Vasas II 3

III. Kerületi TUE 0
26 Aug16:30

III. Kerületi TUE 2

Bekescsaba 1912 0
22 Aug15:30

Majosi 7

III. Kerületi TUE 2
15 Aug16:30

Sándorfalva 0

III. Kerületi TUE 3
12 Aug16:30

Hódmezővásárhely 0

III. Kerületi TUE 3
09 Aug16:30

III. Kerületi TUE 2

BKV Előre 0
25 Jul16:30

III. Kerületi TUE 2

Csepel 0
24 May16:00

Hódmezővásárhely 0

III. Kerületi TUE 0
17 May12:00

III. Kerületi TUE 3

ESMTK 1
10 May16:00

BKV Előre 1

III. Kerületi TUE 3
Last Matches Szeged-Csanád II
30 Aug10:00

Szeged-Csanád II 0

Gyulai Termál 4
26 Aug10:00

Újpest II 2

Szeged-Csanád II 2
16 Aug10:00

Szeged-Csanád II 5

Szolnoki MAV FC 0
12 Aug16:30

Szeged-Csanád II 2

Szegedi VSE 1
09 Aug10:00

Honvéd II 2

Szeged-Csanád II 3
26 Jul16:30

Dabas 1

Szeged-Csanád II 4
24 May16:00

Szegedi VSE 3

Szeged-Csanád II 2
16 May10:00

Szeged-Csanád II 4

Martfűi LSE 0
10 May16:00

Dunaharaszti MTK 0

Szeged-Csanád II 0
02 May10:00

Szeged-Csanád II 1

Vasas II 3
Standings Hungary NB III - Southeast
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21:2 |
|
18 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 |
|
15 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:10 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 |
|
11 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 |
|
11 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 |
|
11 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:12 |
|
10 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14:14 |
|
9 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 |
|
8 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 |
|
8 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 |
|
5 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:11 |
|
3 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:15 |
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:23 |
|
3 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9:19 |
|
2 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:26 |
|
1 |
