Istogu - Kika Stats
Istogu08.11.2026 12:00
H
M
S
KikaMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 08.11.2026 |
Stats
Istogu |
Kika |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W L W L |
Form |
L W D L L |
|
Y
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
U
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Istogu:
Kika:
Main Stats
|
Istogu Last 10 games homeKika Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 0.80 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Istogu Last 10 games homeKika Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Istogu Last 10 games homeKika Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Istogu Last 10 games homeKika Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Istogu Last 10 games homeKika Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Istogu Last 10 games homeKika Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Istogu Trends
Istogu trends last games. |
| Istogu is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Istogu games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Istogu haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Istogu have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Istogu have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Istogu have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Kika Trends
Kika trends last games. |
| Kika doesn't have any special trends in the last games. |
Last Matches Istogu
05 Nov12:00

Trepça Mitrovicë 1

Istogu 2
31 Oct12:00

Istogu 2

Dinamo Ferizaj 0
26 Oct12:00

Mitrovica 1

Istogu 0
21 Oct13:00

Istogu 1

Ramiz Sadiku 0
17 Oct13:00

2 Korriku 1

Istogu 0
10 Oct13:00

Istogu 3

Vëllaznimi 2
03 Oct13:00

Rilindja 1974 0

Istogu 2
26 Sep15:00

Vjosa 1

Istogu 1
19 Sep15:00

Istogu 1

Trepça89 2
13 Sep15:00

Ferizaj 2

Istogu 0
Last Matches Kika
04 Nov12:00

Kika 0

Vjosa 1
31 Oct12:00

Trepça89 1

Kika 2
25 Oct12:00

Kika 1

Ferizaj 1
21 Oct13:00

Liria Prizren 4

Kika 0
17 Oct13:00

Kika 0

Prishtina e Re 1
11 Oct13:00

FC Besa Peja 6

Kika 4
03 Oct13:00

Kika 0

Suhareka 0
27 Sep15:00

Tefik Canga 1

Kika 1
19 Sep15:00

Kika 2

KF Lepenci 1
11 Sep15:00

Kika 0

Rilindja 1974 3
Standings Kosovo Liga E Pare
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 22:5 |
|
32 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 |
|
29 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 18:7 |
|
24 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 17:10 |
|
24 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:16 |
|
24 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:13 |
|
23 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 15:17 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 11:10 |
|
21 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:21 |
|
20 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17:12 |
|
19 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 |
|
19 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:23 |
|
13 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11:20 |
|
13 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14:20 |
|
12 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:24 |
|
12 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:16 |
|
11 |
| 17 |
|
14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10:21 |
|
10 |
| 18 |
|
14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11:20 |
|
8 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Istogu and Kika on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Istogu and Kika's gameplay and tactics, and much more.