Iváncsa - Budafoki LC Stats

31.10.2026 12:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 12:00
Date 31.10.2026

Stats

Iváncsa
Budafoki LC
W
W
W
L
W
Form
L
D
L
D
L
Y
N
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
O
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Iváncsa:
Budafoki LC:

Main Stats

Iváncsa
Last 10 games home
Budafoki LC
Last 10 games away
2.30 Goals scored per game 1.60
1.70 Goals conceded per game 1.70
20.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
80.00% Team scored 90.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Iváncsa
Last 10 games home
Budafoki LC
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 40.00%
10.00% Draw 10.00%
40.00% Lose 50.00%
50.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
40.00% Team win first half 20.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Iváncsa
Last 10 games home
Budafoki LC
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 80.00%
40.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
30.00% Lose and BTTS 50.00%

Match Total Goals

Iváncsa
Last 10 games home
Budafoki LC
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
70.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Iváncsa
Last 10 games home
Budafoki LC
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
90.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
70.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
60.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Iváncsa
Last 10 games home
Budafoki LC
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 50.00%

Iváncsa Trends

Iváncsa trends last games.
Iváncsa is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Iváncsa games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Iváncsa games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Iváncsa haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Iváncsa have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Iváncsa have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Iváncsa have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Budafoki LC Trends

Budafoki LC trends last games.
Budafoki LC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches.
Budafoki LC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 9 matches.
Budafoki LC haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Budafoki LC have lost their last 3 away matches.
Budafoki LC draw their last 2 home matches.
Budafoki LC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Budafoki LC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Iváncsa

Last Matches Budafoki LC

Standings Hungary NB III - Southwest

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Pécsi MFC
Pécsi MFC
13 12 1 0 40:4
37
2
Kaposvar
Kaposvar
13 9 1 3 37:17
28
3
Ferencváros II
Ferencváros II
13 7 3 3 32:18
24
4
Iváncsa
Iváncsa
13 8 0 5 31:24
24
5
Majosi
Majosi
13 7 3 3 30:27
24
6
Dunaharaszti MTK
Dunaharaszti MTK
13 6 2 5 24:22
20
7
Érdi VSE
Érdi VSE
13 5 4 4 29:28
19
8
MTK Budapest II
MTK Budapest II
12 6 0 6 31:25
18
9
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
13 5 3 5 24:22
18
10
Siofok
Siofok
13 5 2 6 22:18
17
11
PTE-PEAC
PTE-PEAC
13 4 4 5 17:21
16
12
Paksi SE II
Paksi SE II
13 3 4 6 28:24
13
13
Budaörs
Budaörs
13 3 3 7 20:40
12
14
Sárbogárd
Sárbogárd
13 1 2 10 10:39
5
15
Szekszárd
Szekszárd
13 0 0 13 6:52
0

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Iváncsa and Budafoki LC on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Iváncsa and Budafoki LC's gameplay and tactics, and much more.