JK Tabasalu - Tulevik Stats
JK Tabasalu08.11.2026 10:30
H
M
S
TulevikMatch info:
| Time | 10:30 |
| Date | 08.11.2026 |
Stats
JK Tabasalu |
Tulevik |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W D L L |
Form |
L L W W L |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
JK Tabasalu:
Tulevik:
Main Stats
|
JK Tabasalu Last 10 games homeTulevik Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 1.80 | Goals conceded per game | 2.90 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
JK Tabasalu Last 10 games homeTulevik Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
JK Tabasalu Last 10 games homeTulevik Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 60.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
JK Tabasalu Last 10 games homeTulevik Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 70.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
JK Tabasalu Last 10 games homeTulevik Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
JK Tabasalu Last 10 games homeTulevik Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
JK Tabasalu Trends
JK Tabasalu trends last games. |
| JK Tabasalu is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| JK Tabasalu games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| JK Tabasalu haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| JK Tabasalu have lost their last 5 away matches. |
| JK Tabasalu have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Tulevik Trends
Tulevik trends last games. |
| Tulevik lost their last 2 games. |
| Tulevik games have over 1.5 goals in their last 14 matches. |
| Tulevik games have over 2.5 goals in their last 14 matches. |
| Tulevik have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Tulevik have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 14 games. |
Last Matches JK Tabasalu
31 Oct15:00

JK Tabasalu 1

Levadia U19 1
24 Oct10:30

JK Tabasalu 2

Tartu Kalev 1
19 Oct17:00

JK Tabasalu 0

Narva U21 0
14 Oct16:00

Parnu JK Vaprus U21 2

JK Tabasalu 1
11 Oct10:30

JK Tabasalu 1

Luunja 2
19 Sep17:00

Johvi Phoenix 3

JK Tabasalu 2
14 Sep17:00

JK Tabasalu 1

Legion 1
11 Sep17:00

Tallinna Kalev II 4

JK Tabasalu 1
05 Sep17:00

JK Tabasalu 3

Luunja 2
29 Aug13:00

Narva U21 4

JK Tabasalu 0
Last Matches Tulevik
31 Oct15:00

Johvi Phoenix 6

Tulevik 1
25 Oct10:30

Narva U21 2

Tulevik 1
17 Oct10:30

Parnu JK Vaprus U21 2

Tulevik 3
10 Oct10:30

Legion 1

Tulevik 2
03 Oct10:30

Tulevik 1

Tallinna Kalev II 3
26 Sep12:00

Tulevik 6

Tartu Kalev 1
15 Sep16:30

Levadia U19 3

Tulevik 5
10 Sep17:00

Luunja 3

Tulevik 2
05 Sep10:30

Tulevik 3

Legion 0
30 Aug13:00

Tallinna Kalev II 2

Tulevik 1
Standings Estonia Esiliiga B
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
35 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 76:40 |
|
73 |
| 2 |
|
35 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 87:56 |
|
69 |
| 3 |
|
35 | 19 | 3 | 13 | 82:77 |
|
60 |
| 4 |
|
35 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 93:69 |
|
59 |
| 5 |
|
35 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 104:70 |
|
53 |
| 6 |
|
35 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 88:75 |
|
53 |
| 7 |
|
35 | 16 | 2 | 17 | 79:67 |
|
50 |
| 8 |
|
35 | 11 | 5 | 19 | 49:87 |
|
38 |
| 9 |
|
35 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 70:87 |
|
33 |
| 10 |
|
35 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 33:133 |
|
16 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between JK Tabasalu and Tulevik on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of JK Tabasalu and Tulevik's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
