Juventud de Colonia - CA River Plate Stats
Juventud de Colonia24.08.2022 00:30
H
M
S
CA River PlateMatch info:
| Time | 00:30 |
| Date | 24.08.2022 |
Stats
Juventud de Colonia |
CA River Plate |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D W L |
Form |
D L L D W |
|
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Juventud de Colonia:
CA River Plate:
Main Stats
|
Juventud de Colonia Last 4 games homeCA River Plate Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.75 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.10 |
| 25.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 75.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Juventud de Colonia Last 4 games homeCA River Plate Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Juventud de Colonia Last 4 games homeCA River Plate Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Juventud de Colonia Last 4 games homeCA River Plate Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Juventud de Colonia Last 4 games homeCA River Plate Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 75.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 75.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Juventud de Colonia Last 4 games homeCA River Plate Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Juventud de Colonia Trends
Juventud de Colonia trends last games. |
| Juventud de Colonia games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
CA River Plate Trends
CA River Plate trends last games. |
| CA River Plate games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| CA River Plate have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Juventud de Colonia
12 Oct00:30

Juventud de Colonia 0

Albion FC 5
21 Sep00:30

Juventud de Colonia 1

Salto 1
31 Aug01:00

Juventud de Colonia 1

Wanderers Santa Lucia 0
24 Aug00:30

Juventud de Colonia 1

CA River Plate 2
Last Matches CA River Plate
01 Nov16:00

CA River Plate 1

Tacuarembo 1
24 Oct17:00

CA River Plate 1

Uruguay Montevideo 2
18 Oct18:00

Plaza Colonia 2

CA River Plate 1
14 Oct19:30

Boston River 0

CA River Plate 0
10 Oct14:00

CA River Plate 3

Oriental 1
04 Oct23:00

La Luz 3

CA River Plate 2
26 Sep20:00

CA River Plate 3

Colón 0
20 Sep18:00

Cerrito 1

CA River Plate 1
16 Sep19:00

Albion FC 0

CA River Plate 0
13 Sep16:30

CA River Plate 0

Fenix 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Juventud de Colonia and CA River Plate on 2022-08-24, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Juventud de Colonia and CA River Plate's gameplay and tactics, and much more.