Kapuvari SE - Tatabánya Stats
Kapuvari SE22.08.2026 15:30
H
M
S
TatabányaMatch info:
| Time | 15:30 |
| Date | 22.08.2026 |
Stats
Kapuvari SE |
Tatabánya |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L |
Form |
W W W W L |
|
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Kapuvari SE:
Tatabánya:
Main Stats
|
Kapuvari SE Last 1 games homeTatabánya Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.90 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Kapuvari SE Last 1 games homeTatabánya Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Kapuvari SE Last 1 games homeTatabánya Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Kapuvari SE Last 1 games homeTatabánya Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Kapuvari SE Last 1 games homeTatabánya Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Kapuvari SE Last 1 games homeTatabánya Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Kapuvari SE Trends
Kapuvari SE trends last games. |
| Kapuvari SE doesn't have any special trends in the last games. |
Tatabánya Trends
Tatabánya trends last games. |
| Tatabánya is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Tatabánya games have over 1.5 goals in their last 14 matches. |
| Tatabánya have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Tatabánya haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Tatabánya haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches. |
| Tatabánya have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 9 games. |
| Tatabánya have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
| Tatabánya have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Kapuvari SE
Last Matches Tatabánya
10 Oct12:00

Tatabánya 3

Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
03 Oct12:00

Komárom 0

Tatabánya 2
26 Sep15:00

Tatabánya 3

1908 SZAC 1
19 Sep15:00

Veszprém 1

Tatabánya 2
12 Sep14:00

Tatabánya 4

Kecskeméti TE 5
05 Sep15:00

Tatabánya 2

Király SZE 2
30 Aug16:30

Balatonalmádi 0

Tatabánya 4
26 Aug16:30

Tatabánya 3

Sárisápi Bányász 0
22 Aug15:30

Kapuvari SE 1

Tatabánya 2
15 Aug16:30

SC Sopron 1
