Kauno Žalgiris II - Garliava Stats

19.09.2026 17:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 17:00
Date 19.09.2026

Stats

Kauno Žalgiris II
Garliava
W
W
L
D
L
Form
D
L
W
D
W
N
N
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
N
Y
U
U
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Kauno Žalgiris II:
Garliava:

Main Stats

Kauno Žalgiris II
Last 10 games home
Garliava
Last 10 games away
1.50 Goals scored per game 1.10
1.20 Goals conceded per game 1.90
20.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
60.00% Team scored 60.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Kauno Žalgiris II
Last 10 games home
Garliava
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 10.00%
0.00% Draw 20.00%
40.00% Lose 70.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
10.00% Team win first half 20.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 60.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Kauno Žalgiris II
Last 10 games home
Garliava
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
40.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Kauno Žalgiris II
Last 10 games home
Garliava
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 30.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
70.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Kauno Žalgiris II
Last 10 games home
Garliava
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
50.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
0.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Kauno Žalgiris II
Last 10 games home
Garliava
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 20.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Kauno Žalgiris II Trends

Kauno Žalgiris II trends last games.
Kauno Žalgiris II is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Kauno Žalgiris II games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Kauno Žalgiris II have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games.
Kauno Žalgiris II haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Kauno Žalgiris II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.

Garliava Trends

Garliava trends last games.
Garliava games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Garliava haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.

Last Matches Kauno Žalgiris II

Last Matches Garliava

Standings Lithuania 1 Lyga

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Babrungas
Babrungas
29 22 5 2 53:14
71
2
Minija
Minija
28 23 1 4 74:19
70
3
Be1 NFA
Be1 NFA
28 18 4 6 50:29
58
4
Žalgiris II
Žalgiris II
29 15 5 9 46:38
50
5
Dainava
Dainava
29 13 8 8 44:29
47
6
Tauras
Tauras
28 14 5 9 50:38
47
7
BFA
BFA
29 14 5 10 43:42
47
8
Neptūną Klaipėda
Neptūną Klaipėda
29 14 2 13 33:37
44
9
Atmosfera
Atmosfera
28 10 7 11 44:38
37
10
Jonava
Jonava
29 8 7 14 33:40
31
11
Garliava
Garliava
29 8 6 15 35:38
30
12
Kauno Žalgiris II
Kauno Žalgiris II
29 9 2 18 29:48
29
13
Transinvest 2
Transinvest 2
29 8 5 16 38:64
29
14
Hegelmann II
Hegelmann II
29 8 3 18 36:65
27
15
Ekranas
Ekranas
29 5 3 21 30:64
18
16
FA Šiauliai II
FA Šiauliai II
29 4 6 19 34:69
18

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Kauno Žalgiris II and Garliava on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Kauno Žalgiris II and Garliava's gameplay and tactics, and much more.