KSZO 1929 - Resovia Rzeszów Stats

06.06.2026 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 06.06.2026

Stats

KSZO 1929
Resovia Rzeszów
L
W
W
W
D
Form
L
L
D
D
L
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
N
N
O
O
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
KSZO 1929:
Resovia Rzeszów:

Main Stats

KSZO 1929
Last 10 games home
Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games away
2.30 Goals scored per game 1.00
0.90 Goals conceded per game 1.40
40.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
90.00% Team scored 60.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

KSZO 1929
Last 10 games home
Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 20.00%
30.00% Draw 30.00%
10.00% Lose 50.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Team win first half 40.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

KSZO 1929
Last 10 games home
Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

KSZO 1929
Last 10 games home
Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 40.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 20.00%

Over Under Goals

KSZO 1929
Last 10 games home
Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 70.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

KSZO 1929
Last 10 games home
Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

KSZO 1929 Trends

KSZO 1929 trends last games.
KSZO 1929 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
KSZO 1929 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
KSZO 1929 haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
KSZO 1929 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.
KSZO 1929 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games.

Resovia Rzeszów Trends

Resovia Rzeszów trends last games.
Resovia Rzeszów lost their last 2 games.
Resovia Rzeszów games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.

Last Matches KSZO 1929

Last Matches Resovia Rzeszów

Standings Poland II Liga - East

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Znicz Pruszków
Znicz Pruszków
14 10 2 2 27:15
32
2
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
15 9 2 4 33:15
29
3
Tychy 71
Tychy 71
14 7 6 1 20:9
27
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
14 6 4 4 26:20
22
5
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
14 6 4 4 21:17
22
6
Olimpia Grudziądz
Olimpia Grudziądz
14 6 4 4 18:20
22
7
Hutnik Kraków
Hutnik Kraków
14 6 3 5 23:20
21
8
Podhale Nowy Targ
Podhale Nowy Targ
14 5 6 3 24:22
21
9
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
14 6 3 5 24:23
21
10
Legia Warszawa II
Legia Warszawa II
14 6 1 7 28:24
19
11
Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola
14 6 1 7 23:26
19
12
Lechia Zielona Góra
Lechia Zielona Góra
14 5 4 5 22:25
19
13
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
14 5 3 6 19:17
18
14
Avia Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
14 5 2 7 16:21
17
15
Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Kleczew
14 3 6 5 18:28
15
16
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
14 3 1 10 22:30
10
17
Świt Skolwin
Świt Skolwin
14 2 4 8 16:32
10
18
Resovia Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów
15 0 6 9 9:25
6

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between KSZO 1929 and Resovia Rzeszów on 2026-06-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of KSZO 1929 and Resovia Rzeszów's gameplay and tactics, and much more.