Kuřim - Bystrc Kníničky Stats
Kuřim24.10.2026 09:15
H
M
S
Bystrc KníničkyMatch info:
| Time | 09:15 |
| Date | 24.10.2026 |
Stats
Kuřim |
Bystrc Kníničky |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W W W W |
Form |
W L W D W |
|
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Kuřim:
Bystrc Kníničky:
Main Stats
|
Kuřim Last 10 games homeBystrc Kníničky Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 4.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.75 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 2.50 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 25.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 62.50% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 62.50% |
| 70.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 75.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Kuřim Last 10 games homeBystrc Kníničky Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 37.50% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 37.50% |
| 70.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 25.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 37.50% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 37.50% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Kuřim Last 10 games homeBystrc Kníničky Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 37.50% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 37.50% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 12.50% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 12.50% |
Match Total Goals
|
Kuřim Last 10 games homeBystrc Kníničky Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 12.50% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 12.50% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 12.50% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 12.50% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 25.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 12.50% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 62.50% |
Over Under Goals
|
Kuřim Last 10 games homeBystrc Kníničky Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 62.50% |
| 70.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 62.50% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 37.50% |
| 30.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 37.50% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 75.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 37.50% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 25.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Kuřim Last 10 games homeBystrc Kníničky Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 12.50% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 12.50% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 12.50% |
Kuřim Trends
Kuřim trends last games. |
| Kuřim is undefeated in their last 5 games. |
| Kuřim games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Kuřim games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Kuřim haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Kuřim haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Kuřim have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| Kuřim have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| Kuřim have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games. |
Bystrc Kníničky Trends
Bystrc Kníničky trends last games. |
| Bystrc Kníničky games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Bystrc Kníničky games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Bystrc Kníničky haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches Kuřim
31 Oct09:30

Sparta Brno 2

Kuřim 2
24 Oct09:15

Kuřim 7

Bystrc Kníničky 0
18 Oct13:30

Velká Bíteš 1

Kuřim 3
10 Oct13:30

Bedrichov 0

Kuřim 13
03 Oct09:15

Kuřim 3

Velké Meziříčí 0
27 Sep14:00

Pelhřimov 4

Kuřim 2
19 Sep09:15

Kuřim 6

Ždírec nad Doubravou 1
12 Sep09:15

Tatran Bohunice 3

Kuřim 0
05 Sep09:15

Kuřim 1

Sokol Tasovice 1
29 Aug15:30

Havlíčkův Brod 1

Kuřim 3
Last Matches Bystrc Kníničky
01 Nov13:00

Velká Bíteš 3

Bystrc Kníničky 4
24 Oct09:15

Kuřim 7

Bystrc Kníničky 0
17 Oct14:00

Bystrc Kníničky 4

Bedrichov 0
11 Oct09:15

Velké Meziříčí 4

Bystrc Kníničky 4
03 Oct14:30

Bystrc Kníničky 2

Pelhřimov 1
27 Sep14:00

Ždírec nad Doubravou 3

Bystrc Kníničky 2
19 Sep14:30

Bystrc Kníničky 1

Tatran Bohunice 3
13 Sep14:30

Sokol Tasovice 0

Bystrc Kníničky 0
06 Sep15:00

Bystrc Kníničky 0

Havlíčkův Brod 0
30 Aug15:00

Humpolec 0

Bystrc Kníničky 2
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie D
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:12 |
|
27 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 50:16 |
|
26 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:18 |
|
26 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:18 |
|
24 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:20 |
|
24 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:17 |
|
23 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 |
|
20 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 |
|
19 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:26 |
|
17 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24:27 |
|
17 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:31 |
|
14 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:21 |
|
12 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 20:27 |
|
12 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:26 |
|
11 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:23 |
|
10 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11:53 |
|
2 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Kuřim and Bystrc Kníničky on 2026-10-24, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Kuřim and Bystrc Kníničky's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



