Läänemaa Haapsalu - Nõmme United II Stats
Läänemaa Haapsalu28.09.2025 10:30
H
M
S
Nõmme United IIMatch info:
| Time | 10:30 |
| Date | 28.09.2025 |
Stats
Läänemaa Haapsalu |
Nõmme United II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L L |
Form |
W L L L W |
|
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Läänemaa Haapsalu:
Nõmme United II:
Main Stats
|
Läänemaa Haapsalu Last 10 games homeNõmme United II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 3.60 | Goals conceded per game | 3.20 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Läänemaa Haapsalu Last 10 games homeNõmme United II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 90.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Läänemaa Haapsalu Last 10 games homeNõmme United II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 100.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 80.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Läänemaa Haapsalu Last 10 games homeNõmme United II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 80.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Läänemaa Haapsalu Last 10 games homeNõmme United II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Läänemaa Haapsalu Last 10 games homeNõmme United II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Läänemaa Haapsalu Trends
Läänemaa Haapsalu trends last games. |
| Läänemaa Haapsalu lost their last 5 games. |
| Läänemaa Haapsalu games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
| Läänemaa Haapsalu games have over 2.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
| Läänemaa Haapsalu have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Läänemaa Haapsalu have lost their last 8 away matches. |
Nõmme United II Trends
Nõmme United II trends last games. |
| Nõmme United II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Nõmme United II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Nõmme United II have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Nõmme United II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Nõmme United II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Läänemaa Haapsalu
22 Jul17:00

Läänemaa Haapsalu 0

Elva 6
09 Nov12:00

Legion 5

Läänemaa Haapsalu 4
01 Nov10:30

Läänemaa Haapsalu 1

Paide II 3
26 Oct10:30

Tartu Kalev 10

Läänemaa Haapsalu 0
23 Oct16:00

Narva U21 5

Läänemaa Haapsalu 0
19 Oct10:30

Läänemaa Haapsalu 4

Kuressaare II 2
04 Oct13:00

Johvi Phoenix 8

Läänemaa Haapsalu 1
28 Sep10:30

Läänemaa Haapsalu 1

Nõmme United II 5
21 Sep10:30

Läänemaa Haapsalu 2

JK Tabasalu 4
18 Sep15:30

Maardu 7

Läänemaa Haapsalu 0
Last Matches Nõmme United II
01 Nov17:00

Nõmme United II 3

FC Tallinn 1
22 Oct17:00

Flora II 3

Nõmme United II 2
18 Oct10:30

Tartu Welco 4

Nõmme United II 3
09 Oct16:00

Nõmme United II 0

FCI Levadia II 1
21 Sep15:30

Nõmme Kalju II 2

Nõmme United II 3
13 Sep10:30

Nõmme United II 1

Viimsi 0
10 Sep15:30

Nõmme United II 2

Tallinna Kalev 1
06 Sep10:30

Maardu 2

Nõmme United II 1
03 Sep17:30

Nõmme United II 0

Elva 1
24 Aug17:00

Viimsi 4

Nõmme United II 1
Standings Estonia Esiliiga B
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
35 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 76:40 |
|
73 |
| 2 |
|
35 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 87:56 |
|
69 |
| 3 |
|
35 | 19 | 3 | 13 | 82:77 |
|
60 |
| 4 |
|
35 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 93:69 |
|
59 |
| 5 |
|
35 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 104:70 |
|
53 |
| 6 |
|
35 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 88:75 |
|
53 |
| 7 |
|
35 | 16 | 2 | 17 | 79:67 |
|
50 |
| 8 |
|
35 | 11 | 5 | 19 | 49:87 |
|
38 |
| 9 |
|
35 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 70:87 |
|
33 |
| 10 |
|
35 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 33:133 |
|
16 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Läänemaa Haapsalu and Nõmme United II on 2025-09-28, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Läänemaa Haapsalu and Nõmme United II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.





