Langenthal - Neuchatel Xamax FC Stats
Langenthal18.10.2026 14:00
H
M
S
Neuchatel Xamax FCMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 18.10.2026 |
Stats
Langenthal |
Neuchatel Xamax FC |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W L W W |
Form |
W L L W L |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Langenthal:
Neuchatel Xamax FC:
Main Stats
|
Langenthal Last 10 games homeNeuchatel Xamax FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Langenthal Last 10 games homeNeuchatel Xamax FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Langenthal Last 10 games homeNeuchatel Xamax FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 90.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 90.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Langenthal Last 10 games homeNeuchatel Xamax FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Langenthal Last 10 games homeNeuchatel Xamax FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Langenthal Last 10 games homeNeuchatel Xamax FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Langenthal Trends
Langenthal trends last games. |
| Langenthal is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Langenthal games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Langenthal games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Langenthal haven't lost any of their last 9 away matches. |
| Langenthal have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
| Langenthal have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
Neuchatel Xamax FC Trends
Neuchatel Xamax FC trends last games. |
| Neuchatel Xamax FC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Neuchatel Xamax FC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Neuchatel Xamax FC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Langenthal
10 Oct15:30

FC Wohlen 2

Langenthal 2
03 Oct15:00

Buochs 1

Langenthal 2
27 Sep14:00

Langenthal 2

Grasshopper II 3
19 Sep15:00

Muri-Gümligen 3

Langenthal 4
13 Sep14:00

Langenthal 6

Zug 2
05 Sep17:00

Solothurn 2

Langenthal 3
30 Aug14:00

Langenthal 2

Muttenz 1
26 Aug19:00

Langenthal 3

Schötz 2
23 Aug13:30

Bassecourt 0

Langenthal 1
15 Aug16:00

FC Aesch 1

Langenthal 5
Last Matches Neuchatel Xamax FC
09 Oct18:30

Neuchatel Xamax FC 3

FC Winterthur 0
02 Oct13:00

Sochaux 2

Neuchatel Xamax FC 1
18 Sep18:30

Neuchatel Xamax FC 0

Rapperswil 3
11 Sep18:30

Stade Nyonnais 1

Neuchatel Xamax FC 3
04 Sep19:15

FC Winterthur 4

Neuchatel Xamax FC 0
01 Sep18:30

Neuchatel Xamax FC 1

Yverdon Sport 2
28 Aug19:15

FC Aarau 2

Neuchatel Xamax FC 1
21 Aug18:30

Neuchatel Xamax FC 1

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2
15 Aug15:00

Meyrin 0

Neuchatel Xamax FC 0
07 Aug19:15

Étoile Carouge 0
