Leganés II - Alcobendas Sport Stats
Leganés II10.05.2026 10:30
H
M
S
Alcobendas SportMatch info:
| Time | 10:30 |
| Date | 10.05.2026 |
Stats
Leganés II |
Alcobendas Sport |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L D L |
Form |
W L D D D |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Leganés II:
Alcobendas Sport:
Main Stats
|
Leganés II Last 10 games homeAlcobendas Sport Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Leganés II Last 10 games homeAlcobendas Sport Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Leganés II Last 10 games homeAlcobendas Sport Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Leganés II Last 10 games homeAlcobendas Sport Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Leganés II Last 10 games homeAlcobendas Sport Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Leganés II Last 10 games homeAlcobendas Sport Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Leganés II Trends
Leganés II trends last games. |
| Leganés II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Leganés II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Leganés II haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Leganés II have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Leganés II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Alcobendas Sport Trends
Alcobendas Sport trends last games. |
| Alcobendas Sport games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Alcobendas Sport haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches. |
Last Matches Leganés II
10 May10:30

Leganés II 1

Alcobendas Sport 2
03 May10:30

Tres Cantos 2

Leganés II 3
25 Apr16:00

Leganés II 0

Carabanchel 1
19 Apr10:45

Móstoles 1

Leganés II 1
12 Apr11:00

Leganés II 2

SS Reyes II 3
03 Apr10:30

Racing Madrid 0

Leganés II 6
29 Mar12:30

Leganés II 1

Las Rozas 0
22 Mar11:00

Unión Adarve 4

Leganés II 3
15 Mar15:00

Leganés II 0

Villaverde-Boetticher 0
08 Mar18:00

A Madrid III 3

Leganés II 2
Last Matches Alcobendas Sport
10 May10:30

Leganés II 1

Alcobendas Sport 2
03 May10:30

Alcobendas Sport 0

Trival Valderas 2
26 Apr10:30

Torrejón 3

Alcobendas Sport 3
18 Apr16:00

Alcobendas Sport 2

AD Parla 2
11 Apr15:00

Alcorcón II 1

Alcobendas Sport 1
02 Apr16:00

Galapagar 1

Alcobendas Sport 3
28 Mar16:00

Alcobendas Sport 0

Tres Cantos 5
22 Mar10:30

Carabanchel 0

Alcobendas Sport 0
14 Mar16:00

Alcobendas Sport 1

Móstoles 0
08 Mar12:00

SS Reyes II 2

Alcobendas Sport 1
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 83:46 |
|
64 |
| 2 |
|
34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 50:36 |
|
60 |
| 3 |
|
34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 57:46 |
|
60 |
| 4 |
|
34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 58:42 |
|
56 |
| 5 |
|
34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 63:33 |
|
54 |
| 6 |
|
34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 48:42 |
|
53 |
| 7 |
|
34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 51:45 |
|
51 |
| 8 |
|
34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 45:35 |
|
49 |
| 9 |
|
34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 40:33 |
|
48 |
| 10 |
|
34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 42:47 |
|
46 |
| 11 |
|
34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 45:49 |
|
45 |
| 12 |
|
34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 39:45 |
|
44 |
| 13 |
|
34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 37:34 |
|
44 |
| 14 |
|
34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 32:44 |
|
43 |
| 15 |
|
34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 30:36 |
|
38 |
| 16 |
|
34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 40:65 |
|
33 |
| 17 |
|
34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 29:66 |
|
27 |
| 18 |
|
34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 31:76 |
|
22 |

