Limbuš Pekre - Rače Stats
Limbuš Pekre10.10.2026 14:30
H
M
S
RačeMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 10.10.2026 |
Stats
Limbuš Pekre |
Rače |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L L L D |
Form |
D W W D L |
|
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Limbuš Pekre:
Rače:
Main Stats
|
Limbuš Pekre Last 8 games homeRače Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.88 | Goals conceded per game | 1.80 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 87.50% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 25.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Limbuš Pekre Last 8 games homeRače Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 12.50% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 62.50% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Limbuš Pekre Last 8 games homeRače Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 87.50% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 37.50% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 87.50% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 62.50% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 37.50% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Limbuš Pekre Last 8 games homeRače Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 37.50% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 62.50% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Limbuš Pekre Last 8 games homeRače Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 62.50% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 37.50% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 37.50% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 62.50% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 62.50% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 62.50% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Limbuš Pekre Last 8 games homeRače Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 12.50% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Limbuš Pekre Trends
Limbuš Pekre trends last games. |
| Limbuš Pekre games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches. |
| Limbuš Pekre have lost their last 4 away matches. |
Rače Trends
Rače trends last games. |
| Rače is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Rače games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Rače games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Rače haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Rače haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Rače have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Rače have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Limbuš Pekre
10 Oct14:30

Limbuš Pekre 1

Rače 1
03 Oct14:30

Šmartno 4

Limbuš Pekre 0
26 Sep15:00

Limbuš Pekre 1

Korotan Prevalje 3
19 Sep15:00

NK Ormoz 4

Limbuš Pekre 0
12 Sep15:30

Limbuš Pekre 1

Hajdina 1
05 Sep15:30

Šampion Celje 4

Limbuš Pekre 0
29 Aug16:00

Limbuš Pekre 1

Odranci 2
22 Aug16:00

Limbuš Pekre 3

Dobrovce 1
15 Aug16:30

Limbuš Pekre 0

Fužinar 2
04 Sep16:00

Limbuš Pekre 1

Dobrovce 4
Last Matches Rače
10 Oct14:30

Limbuš Pekre 1

Rače 1
03 Oct14:30

Rače 2

Ljutomer 0
26 Sep15:00

Podvinci 0

Rače 1
19 Sep15:00

Rače 2

Čarda Martjanci 2
11 Sep15:30

Rače 1

Videm 2
05 Sep15:30

Šmartno 2

Rače 1
26 Aug16:30

Rače 0

Korotan Prevalje 0
22 Aug16:00

NK Ormoz 2

Rače 1
15 Aug16:30

Rače 1

Hajdina 1
19 Jun17:00

Rače 1

Aluminij 1
Standings Slovenia 3. SNL - East
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 27:11 |
|
23 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 32:21 |
|
19 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 |
|
16 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:17 |
|
16 |
| 5 |
|
10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:15 |
|
16 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:15 |
|
15 |
| 7 |
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:19 |
|
14 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:19 |
|
14 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:12 |
|
11 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 |
|
10 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:23 |
|
9 |
| 12 |
|
10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 |
|
8 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:22 |
|
5 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11:21 |
|
4 |