Limonest - UF Touraine Stats
Limonest29.08.2026 17:00
H
M
S
UF TouraineMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 29.08.2026 |
Stats
Limonest |
UF Touraine |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D L L L |
Form |
W W W W W |
|
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Limonest:
UF Touraine:
Main Stats
|
Limonest Last 10 games homeUF Touraine Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.60 | Goals conceded per game | 1.10 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 20.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Limonest Last 10 games homeUF Touraine Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Limonest Last 10 games homeUF Touraine Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Limonest Last 10 games homeUF Touraine Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Limonest Last 10 games homeUF Touraine Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Limonest Last 10 games homeUF Touraine Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Limonest Trends
Limonest trends last games. |
| Limonest have lost their last 3 home matches. |
UF Touraine Trends
UF Touraine trends last games. |
| UF Touraine is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| UF Touraine haven't lost any of their last 9 home matches. |
| UF Touraine haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| UF Touraine have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| UF Touraine have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Limonest
29 Aug17:00

Limonest 0

UF Touraine 1
21 Aug18:00

Hyères 2

Limonest 2
16 May17:00

Limonest 2

Nimes 3
09 May17:00

Creteil 2

Limonest 0
02 May17:00

Limonest 1

Grasse 3
25 Apr17:00

Bobigny 1

Limonest 2
18 Apr17:00

Limonest 2

Toulon 0
10 Apr18:30

Fréjus St-Raphaël 1

Limonest 4
04 Apr17:00

Limonest 0

Rumilly Vallières 5
28 Mar17:00

Limonest 2

Saint-Priest 0
Last Matches UF Touraine
29 Aug17:00

Limonest 0

UF Touraine 1
16 May17:00

UF Touraine 3

USSA Vertou 1
09 May17:00

Châteauroux II 0

UF Touraine 1
25 Apr17:00

UF Touraine 2

Nantes II 1
18 Apr17:00

Angers SCO II 0

UF Touraine 3
11 Apr17:00

UF Touraine 2

Vendée Fontenay 0
28 Mar17:30

Châtellerault 1

UF Touraine 0
21 Mar17:00

UF Touraine 4

St-Philbert Gd Lieu 0
14 Mar17:00

Les Sables 2

UF Touraine 0
07 Mar17:00

UF Touraine 0

Challans 0
Standings France National 2 - Group C
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 |
|
6 |
| 2 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 |
|
6 |
| 3 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 |
|
4 |
| 4 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 |
|
4 |
| 5 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 |
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 |
|
3 |
| 7 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 |
|
3 |
| 8 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 |
|
3 |
| 9 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 |
|
2 |
| 10 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 |
|
2 |
| 11 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 |
|
1 |
| 12 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 |
|
1 |
| 13 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 |
|
1 |
| 14 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 |
|
1 |
| 15 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 |
|
1 |
| 16 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 |
|
0 |
| 17 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 |
|
0 |








