Liptovský Mikuláš - Malženice Stats
Liptovský Mikuláš04.04.2026 15:00
H
M
S
MalženiceMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 04.04.2026 |
| Location | Liptovsky Mikulas |
| Stadium | Mestsky futbalovy stadion Milana Janeka |
Stats
Liptovský Mikuláš |
Malženice |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W D W D |
Form |
W L D D W |
|
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Liptovský Mikuláš:
Malženice:
Main Stats
|
Liptovský Mikuláš Last 10 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Liptovský Mikuláš Last 10 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Liptovský Mikuláš Last 10 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Liptovský Mikuláš Last 10 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Liptovský Mikuláš Last 10 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Liptovský Mikuláš Last 10 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Liptovský Mikuláš Trends
Liptovský Mikuláš trends last games. |
| Liptovský Mikuláš games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Liptovský Mikuláš games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Liptovský Mikuláš haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
| Liptovský Mikuláš have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
Malženice Trends
Malženice trends last games. |
| Malženice games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Malženice games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Malženice haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches. |
| Malženice have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Malženice have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Malženice have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Liptovský Mikuláš
15 May16:00

Petržalka 2

Liptovský Mikuláš 1
08 May16:00

Liptovský Mikuláš 3

Púchov 0
02 May16:00

Pohronie 2

Liptovský Mikuláš 2
25 Apr15:30

Liptovský Mikuláš 2

Stará Ľubovňa 0
22 Apr15:30

Šamorín 1

Liptovský Mikuláš 1
18 Apr15:30

Liptovský Mikuláš 2

Žilina II 0
11 Apr15:00

Lokomotíva Zvolen 2

Liptovský Mikuláš 1
04 Apr15:00

Liptovský Mikuláš 0

Malženice 0
28 Mar09:30

Slovan Bratislava II 3

Liptovský Mikuláš 1
21 Mar14:00

Liptovský Mikuláš 4

Považská Bystrica 2
Last Matches Malženice
15 May16:00

Stará Ľubovňa 1

Malženice 2
08 May16:00

Malženice 2

Šamorín 3
03 May09:30

Žilina II 1

Malženice 1
26 Apr10:15

Malženice 0

Lokomotíva Zvolen 0
22 Apr14:00

Malženice 1

Slávia TU Košice 0
19 Apr09:30

Slovan Bratislava II 1

Malženice 1
12 Apr09:30

Malženice 4

Považská Bystrica 2
07 Apr15:00

Malženice 1

Zlaté Moravce 0
04 Apr15:00

Liptovský Mikuláš 0

Malženice 0
20 Mar16:00

Dukla Banská Bystrica 1

Malženice 3
Standings Slovakia 2. liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 61:25 |
|
66 |
| 2 |
|
30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 46:36 |
|
49 |
| 3 |
|
30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 55:47 |
|
48 |
| 4 |
|
30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 45:31 |
|
48 |
| 5 |
|
30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 44:38 |
|
47 |
| 6 |
|
30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 47:35 |
|
44 |
| 7 |
|
30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 57:49 |
|
44 |
| 8 |
|
30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 35:36 |
|
42 |
| 9 |
|
30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 45:48 |
|
40 |
| 10 |
|
30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44:46 |
|
38 |
| 11 |
|
30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 41:52 |
|
35 |
| 12 |
|
30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 38:49 |
|
33 |
| 13 |
|
30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 43:59 |
|
33 |
| 14 |
|
30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 38:54 |
|
32 |
| 15 |
|
30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 33:50 |
|
29 |
| 16 |
|
30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 35:52 |
|
26 |

