Lochin - Respublika FA Stats
Lochin21.09.2026 12:00
H
M
S
Respublika FAMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 21.09.2026 |
Stats
Lochin |
Respublika FA |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L D W W |
Form |
D D L D W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Lochin:
Respublika FA:
Main Stats
|
Lochin Last 10 games homeRespublika FA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per game | 1.00 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Lochin Last 10 games homeRespublika FA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Lochin Last 10 games homeRespublika FA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Lochin Last 10 games homeRespublika FA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Lochin Last 10 games homeRespublika FA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Lochin Last 10 games homeRespublika FA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Lochin Trends
Lochin trends last games. |
| Lochin games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Lochin haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Lochin have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Lochin have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Respublika FA Trends
Respublika FA trends last games. |
| Respublika FA is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Respublika FA draw their last 2 games. |
| Respublika FA haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Respublika FA have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Lochin
01 Nov09:30

Lochin 1

Metalourg 1
26 Oct10:00

Lochin 1

FarDu 2
18 Oct11:00

Kattaqurgon 4

Lochin 4
12 Oct12:00

Lochin 2

Olimpik-Mobiuz 1
07 Oct12:00

BuxDu 2

Lochin 6
21 Sep12:00

Lochin 0

Respublika FA 3
13 Sep15:00

Aral 2

Lochin 0
06 Sep12:30

Lochin 1

Gazalkent 1
29 Aug14:30

Shortan 0

Lochin 1
20 Aug13:30

Lochin 1

Jayxun 0
Last Matches Respublika FA
01 Nov11:00

Respublika FA 0

Shortan 0
25 Oct10:00

Jayxun 2

Respublika FA 2
21 Oct11:00

Respublika FA 0

Pakhtakor II 2
16 Oct11:00

Respublika FA 2

Olimpik-Mobiuz 2
08 Oct11:30

Respublika FA 2

Yaypan 1
21 Sep12:00

Lochin 0

Respublika FA 3
17 Sep12:00

BuxDu 1

Respublika FA 2
12 Sep12:00

Respublika FA 2

FarDu 3
07 Sep12:00

Kattaqurgon 1

Respublika FA 3
15 Aug15:00

Respublika FA 1

Metalourg 3
Standings Uzbekistan Pro League A
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 51:15 |
|
61 |
| 2 |
|
25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 41:23 |
|
50 |
| 3 |
|
25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 54:20 |
|
49 |
| 4 |
|
25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 44:36 |
|
46 |
| 5 |
|
25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 51:30 |
|
45 |
| 6 |
|
25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 36:26 |
|
43 |
| 7 |
|
25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 45:31 |
|
42 |
| 8 |
|
25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 40:33 |
|
40 |
| 9 |
|
25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 34:36 |
|
31 |
| 10 |
|
25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 29:36 |
|
28 |
| 11 |
|
25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 30:48 |
|
25 |
| 12 |
|
25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 27:59 |
|
16 |
| 13 |
|
25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 19:57 |
|
13 |
| 14 |
|
25 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 12:63 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Lochin and Respublika FA on 2026-09-21, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Lochin and Respublika FA's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
