Lokomotíva Zvolen - Malženice Stats
Lokomotíva Zvolen19.09.2026 14:30
H
M
S
MalženiceMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
| Location | Zvolen |
Stats
Lokomotíva Zvolen |
Malženice |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W W L |
Form |
D W D L D |
|
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Lokomotíva Zvolen:
Malženice:
Main Stats
|
Lokomotíva Zvolen Last 10 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 0.90 |
| 1.20 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Lokomotíva Zvolen Last 10 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Lokomotíva Zvolen Last 10 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Lokomotíva Zvolen Last 10 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Lokomotíva Zvolen Last 10 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Lokomotíva Zvolen Last 10 games homeMalženice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Lokomotíva Zvolen Trends
Lokomotíva Zvolen trends last games. |
| Lokomotíva Zvolen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Lokomotíva Zvolen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Lokomotíva Zvolen haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Lokomotíva Zvolen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Malženice Trends
Malženice trends last games. |
| Malženice is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Malženice games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Malženice games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Malženice haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Malženice draw their last 3 away matches. |
| Malženice have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Malženice have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Malženice have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Lokomotíva Zvolen
31 Oct12:00

Lokomotíva Zvolen 5

MFK Bytča 0
25 Oct09:30

Žilina II 2

Lokomotíva Zvolen 1
17 Oct13:30

Lokomotíva Zvolen 2

Považská Bystrica 1
14 Oct13:30

Veľké Ludince 0

Lokomotíva Zvolen 2
10 Oct14:00

Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 1

Lokomotíva Zvolen 0
03 Oct14:00

Lokomotíva Zvolen 0

Slovan Bratislava II 2
26 Sep14:30

Šamorín 3

Lokomotíva Zvolen 1
19 Sep14:30

Lokomotíva Zvolen 1

Malženice 2
14 Sep16:00

Zlaté Moravce 4

Lokomotíva Zvolen 0
05 Sep15:00

Lokomotíva Zvolen 1

Pohronie 2
Last Matches Malženice
31 Oct12:00

Humenné 2

Malženice 2
25 Oct09:30

Malženice 3

Zlaté Moravce 0
16 Oct16:00

Pohronie 0

Malženice 0
11 Oct09:30

Malženice 2

Inter Bratislava 5
04 Oct09:30

Petržalka 1

Malženice 1
27 Sep09:30

Malženice 1

Liptovský Mikuláš 2
19 Sep14:30

Lokomotíva Zvolen 1

Malženice 2
13 Sep09:30

Malženice 0

Tatran Prešov 1
05 Sep15:00

Galanta 1

Malženice 0
31 Aug16:00

Malženice 3

MFK Bytča 1
Standings Slovakia 2. liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 |
|
33 |
| 2 |
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 |
|
30 |
| 3 |
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:24 |
|
29 |
| 4 |
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 |
|
25 |
| 5 |
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 |
|
24 |
| 6 |
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 |
|
24 |
| 7 |
|
15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:26 |
|
23 |
| 8 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 |
|
22 |
| 9 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 |
|
22 |
| 10 |
|
15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 33:22 |
|
21 |
| 11 |
|
15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:20 |
|
18 |
| 12 |
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:23 |
|
16 |
| 13 |
|
15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:19 |
|
14 |
| 14 |
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:25 |
|
13 |
| 15 |
|
15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:24 |
|
9 |
| 16 |
|
15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:41 |
|
9 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Lokomotíva Zvolen and Malženice on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Lokomotíva Zvolen and Malženice's gameplay and tactics, and much more.