Mátészalka - Cigand SE Stats

10.10.2026 12:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 12:00
Date 10.10.2026

Stats

Mátészalka
Cigand SE
L
D
W
W
L
Form
W
D
D
W
W
N
Y
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
U
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Mátészalka:
Cigand SE:

Main Stats

Mátészalka
Last 10 games home
Cigand SE
Last 10 games away
1.20 Goals scored per game 2.10
1.70 Goals conceded per game 0.80
10.00% Clean sheets 50.00%
60.00% Team scored 80.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 60.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Mátészalka
Last 10 games home
Cigand SE
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win 60.00%
10.00% Draw 30.00%
70.00% Lose 10.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
20.00% Team win first half 30.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Mátészalka
Last 10 games home
Cigand SE
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 40.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 0.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 40.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
30.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

Mátészalka
Last 10 games home
Cigand SE
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Mátészalka
Last 10 games home
Cigand SE
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 60.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Mátészalka
Last 10 games home
Cigand SE
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 30.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 20.00%
40.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 0.00%

Mátészalka Trends

Mátészalka trends last games.
Mátészalka haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.

Cigand SE Trends

Cigand SE trends last games.
Cigand SE is undefeated in their last 12 games.
Cigand SE haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Cigand SE haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches.
Cigand SE have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 12 games.
Cigand SE have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games.

Last Matches Mátészalka

Last Matches Cigand SE

Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Ózd Sajóvölgye
11 9 0 2 35:9
27
2
Cigand SE
Cigand SE
11 8 2 1 25:9
26
3
DEAC
DEAC
11 7 2 2 29:14
23
4
Kisvárda II
Kisvárda II
11 5 5 1 18:11
20
5
Debrecen II
Debrecen II
11 6 1 4 29:21
19
6
Gödöllő
Gödöllő
11 6 1 4 17:12
19
7
Eger
Eger
11 5 2 4 13:22
17
8
Diósgyőr II
Diósgyőr II
11 4 4 3 19:17
16
9
Mátészalka
Mátészalka
11 4 4 3 17:15
16
10
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros
11 5 1 5 15:14
16
11
Füzesabony
Füzesabony
11 5 1 5 11:12
16
12
Hajdúnánás
Hajdúnánás
11 3 1 7 18:30
10
13
Salgótarjáni BTC
Salgótarjáni BTC
11 3 0 8 8:19
9
14
Tiszafuredi VSE
Tiszafuredi VSE
11 3 0 8 6:18
9
15
Tarpa
Tarpa
11 2 0 9 8:25
6
16
Nyiregyhaza II
Nyiregyhaza II
11 1 0 10 10:30
3