Mátészalka - Diósgyőr II Stats
Mátészalka26.08.2026 16:30
H
M
S
Diósgyőr IIMatch info:
| Time | 16:30 |
| Date | 26.08.2026 |
Stats
Mátészalka |
Diósgyőr II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D W W L |
Form |
L L W W W |
|
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Mátészalka:
Diósgyőr II:
Main Stats
|
Mátészalka Last 10 games homeDiósgyőr II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Mátészalka Last 10 games homeDiósgyőr II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Mátészalka Last 10 games homeDiósgyőr II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Mátészalka Last 10 games homeDiósgyőr II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Mátészalka Last 10 games homeDiósgyőr II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Mátészalka Last 10 games homeDiósgyőr II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Mátészalka Trends
Mátészalka trends last games. |
| Mátészalka haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
Diósgyőr II Trends
Diósgyőr II trends last games. |
| Diósgyőr II lost their last 2 games. |
| Diósgyőr II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Diósgyőr II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Diósgyőr II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
Last Matches Mátészalka
10 Oct12:00

Mátészalka 0

Cigand SE 1
03 Oct12:00

Tiszaújváros 2

Mátészalka 2
26 Sep15:00

Mátészalka 2

Ózd Sajóvölgye 1
19 Sep14:00

Eger 0

Mátészalka 3
12 Sep14:00

Mátészalka 1

Kozarmisleny FC 3
05 Sep15:00

Mátészalka 1

DEAC 1
29 Aug16:30

Füzesabony 3

Mátészalka 0
26 Aug16:30

Mátészalka 0

Diósgyőr II 3
21 Aug15:30

Salgótarjáni BTC 0

Mátészalka 2
16 Aug16:30

Hajdúnánás 3

Mátészalka 0
Last Matches Diósgyőr II
11 Oct10:00

Diósgyőr II 1

Ózd Sajóvölgye 3
03 Oct10:00

Eger 2

Diósgyőr II 1
26 Sep10:00

Diósgyőr II 5

DEAC 2
19 Sep15:00

Füzesabony 1

Diósgyőr II 3
05 Sep15:00

Salgótarjáni BTC 0

Diósgyőr II 1
30 Aug10:00

Diósgyőr II 2

Hajdúnánás 2
26 Aug16:30

Mátészalka 0

Diósgyőr II 3
19 Aug16:30

Diósgyőr II 0

Debrecen II 0
16 Aug10:00

Diósgyőr II 1

Gödöllő 0
09 Aug10:00

Kisvárda II 2

Diósgyőr II 2
Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 35:9 |
|
27 |
| 2 |
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 |
|
26 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29:14 |
|
23 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18:11 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:21 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 |
|
19 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:22 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 |
|
16 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 |
|
16 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:14 |
|
16 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:12 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:30 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8:19 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6:18 |
|
9 |
| 15 |
|
11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:25 |
|
6 |
| 16 |
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10:30 |
|
3 |


