Manica Diamonds - Hunters Stats
Manica Diamonds13.05.2026 14:00
H
M
S
HuntersMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 13.05.2026 |
Stats
Manica Diamonds |
Hunters |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L D L L |
Form |
D L D L D |
|
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Manica Diamonds:
Hunters:
Main Stats
|
Manica Diamonds Last 10 games homeHunters Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.80 | Goals scored per game | 0.40 |
| 0.80 | Goals conceded per game | 2.40 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Manica Diamonds Last 10 games homeHunters Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Manica Diamonds Last 10 games homeHunters Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Manica Diamonds Last 10 games homeHunters Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Manica Diamonds Last 10 games homeHunters Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Manica Diamonds Last 10 games homeHunters Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Manica Diamonds Trends
Manica Diamonds trends last games. |
| Manica Diamonds haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Manica Diamonds have lost their last 5 away matches. |
Hunters Trends
Hunters trends last games. |
| Hunters games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Hunters haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Hunters have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Hunters draw their last 6 home matches. |
| Hunters have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Manica Diamonds
09 May14:00

Manica Diamonds 3

Agama 1
03 May14:00

Ngezi Platinum 1

Manica Diamonds 0
25 Apr14:00

Manica Diamonds 0

Hardrock 0
19 Apr14:00

Triangle United 2

Manica Diamonds 0
12 Apr14:00

Manica Diamonds 1

Herentals 2
05 Apr14:00

CAPS United 2

Manica Diamonds 0
02 Apr14:00

Manica Diamonds 0

Chicken Inn 0
22 Mar13:00

Kariba 2

Manica Diamonds 0
19 Mar13:00

Manica Diamonds 0

Scotland Mabvuku 3
14 Mar13:00

Platinum 2

Manica Diamonds 0
Last Matches Hunters
09 May14:00

Hunters 1

Ngezi Platinum 1
02 May14:00

Hardrock 6

Hunters 1
25 Apr14:00

Hunters 0

Triangle United 0
18 Apr14:00

Herentals 2

Hunters 1
11 Apr14:00

Hunters 1

CAPS United 1
06 Apr14:00

Chicken Inn 1

Hunters 0
02 Apr14:00

Hunters 1

Kariba 1
22 Mar13:00

Scotland Mabvuku 3

Hunters 0
18 Mar13:00

Hunters 0

Platinum 0
14 Mar13:00

Simba Bhora 0

Hunters 0
Standings Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 |
|
25 |
| 2 |
|
11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 |
|
24 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 14:9 |
|
21 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 |
|
19 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 12:5 |
|
18 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 |
|
18 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12:9 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9:7 |
|
17 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 |
|
15 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 9:7 |
|
14 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 |
|
14 |
| 12 |
|
11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9:10 |
|
13 |
| 13 |
|
11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7:7 |
|
12 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6:15 |
|
9 |
| 15 |
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:11 |
|
7 |
| 16 |
|
11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:17 |
|
6 |
| 17 |
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:16 |
|
5 |
| 18 |
|
11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8:19 |
|
4 |




