Mattersburg SV 2020 - Donau Stats
Mattersburg SV 202018.09.2026 18:30
H
M
S
DonauMatch info:
| Time | 18:30 |
| Date | 18.09.2026 |
Stats
Mattersburg SV 2020 |
Donau |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W L W |
Form |
W W L D D |
|
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Mattersburg SV 2020:
Donau:
Main Stats
|
Mattersburg SV 2020 Last 9 games homeDonau Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | Goals scored per game | 1.50 |
| 0.89 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 44.44% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 77.78% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 11.11% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Mattersburg SV 2020 Last 9 games homeDonau Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 44.44% | Win | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 22.22% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 44.44% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Mattersburg SV 2020 Last 9 games homeDonau Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 11.11% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 22.22% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 11.11% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Mattersburg SV 2020 Last 9 games homeDonau Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 55.56% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Mattersburg SV 2020 Last 9 games homeDonau Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 11.11% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 88.89% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 77.78% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 44.44% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Mattersburg SV 2020 Last 9 games homeDonau Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Mattersburg SV 2020 Trends
Mattersburg SV 2020 trends last games. |
| Mattersburg SV 2020 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Mattersburg SV 2020 haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Mattersburg SV 2020 have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Mattersburg SV 2020 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Mattersburg SV 2020 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Donau Trends
Donau trends last games. |
| Donau is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Donau games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Donau games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Donau haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Donau have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Donau have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Donau have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Mattersburg SV 2020
31 Oct16:00

Mattersburg SV 2020 1

Oberwart 1
23 Oct18:30

Traiskirchen 2

Mattersburg SV 2020 1
16 Oct18:30

Mattersburg SV 2020 1

SV Horn 0
09 Oct18:00

Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 4

Mattersburg SV 2020 0
03 Oct16:00

Mattersburg SV 2020 1

Parndorf 0
25 Sep18:30

Krems / Rehberg 3

Mattersburg SV 2020 0
18 Sep18:30

Mattersburg SV 2020 2

Donau 2
12 Sep15:30

Leobendorf 2

Mattersburg SV 2020 1
04 Sep18:30

Mattersburg SV 2020 3

Wienerberg 0
29 Aug15:30

Fach-Donaufeld 0

Mattersburg SV 2020 2
Last Matches Donau
31 Oct14:00

Leobendorf 1

Donau 3
24 Oct15:00

Donau 8

Wienerberg 1
17 Oct14:00

Fach-Donaufeld 1

Donau 0
10 Oct15:00

Donau 2

Scheiblingkirchen 2
03 Oct16:00

Wiener Viktoria 0

Donau 0
26 Sep15:00

Donau 2

Wiener SC 3
18 Sep18:30

Mattersburg SV 2020 2

Donau 2
11 Sep18:00

Donau 4

Favoritner AC 0
04 Sep18:30

Oberwart 0

Donau 2
28 Aug18:30

Donau 1

Traiskirchen 1
Standings Austria Regionalliga - Ost
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34:13 |
|
29 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 33:17 |
|
27 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 |
|
27 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:19 |
|
26 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30:25 |
|
25 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 |
|
21 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:27 |
|
20 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:18 |
|
19 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 28:23 |
|
18 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 |
|
18 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:21 |
|
17 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 |
|
17 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9:21 |
|
13 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:22 |
|
12 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7:50 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Mattersburg SV 2020 and Donau on 2026-09-18, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Mattersburg SV 2020 and Donau's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
