Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki - Wisła Płock II Stats
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki19.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S
Wisła Płock IIMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki |
Wisła Płock II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W L L D |
Form |
W D L W L |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki:
Wisła Płock II:
Main Stats
|
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki Last 8 games homeWisła Płock II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.38 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 12.50% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 87.50% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 75.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki Last 8 games homeWisła Płock II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 37.50% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 37.50% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 37.50% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 12.50% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki Last 8 games homeWisła Płock II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 75.00% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 25.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 75.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 75.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 37.50% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki Last 8 games homeWisła Płock II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 87.50% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki Last 8 games homeWisła Płock II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 87.50% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 87.50% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 12.50% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 12.50% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 62.50% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki Last 8 games homeWisła Płock II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 12.50% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 12.50% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 37.50% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki Trends
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki trends last games. |
| Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Wisła Płock II Trends
Wisła Płock II trends last games. |
| Wisła Płock II is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Wisła Płock II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Wisła Płock II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Wisła Płock II haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Wisła Płock II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Wisła Płock II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
31 Oct12:00

Łomża 2

Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 3
24 Oct12:00

Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 3

Lechia T. Mazowiecki 1
18 Oct14:00

Weszlo 3

Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 2
10 Oct13:00

Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 1

Pelikan Łowicz 4
03 Oct18:00

Warta Sieradz 1

Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 1
26 Sep15:00

Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 0

Wigry Suwałki 2
19 Sep15:00

Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 3

Wisła Płock II 2
11 Sep12:00

Widzew II 2

Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 3
05 Sep14:00

Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 5

Olimpia Zambrów 0
29 Aug16:00

Polonia Lidzbark Warm. 2

Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 2
Last Matches Wisła Płock II
31 Oct13:00

Pelikan Łowicz 1

Wisła Płock II 2
24 Oct11:00

Wisła Płock II 2

Ząbkovia Ząbki 2
17 Oct17:00

Warta Sieradz 2

Wisła Płock II 1
10 Oct13:00

Wisła Płock II 2

Troszyn 1
03 Oct16:00

Wigry Suwałki 1

Wisła Płock II 0
25 Sep15:00

Wisła Płock II 2

Jagiellonia II 1
19 Sep15:00

Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 3

Wisła Płock II 2
12 Sep11:00

Wisła Płock II 2

ŁKS Łódź II 2
06 Sep11:00

Widzew II 0

Wisła Płock II 2
01 Sep15:00

Wisła Płock II 0

Puszcza Niepołomice 2
Standings Poland III Liga - Group 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:17 |
|
32 |
| 2 |
|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:15 |
|
31 |
| 3 |
|
16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28:22 |
|
28 |
| 4 |
|
15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36:28 |
|
27 |
| 5 |
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:22 |
|
26 |
| 6 |
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:23 |
|
25 |
| 7 |
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:24 |
|
25 |
| 8 |
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:22 |
|
24 |
| 9 |
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 31:31 |
|
21 |
| 10 |
|
15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:27 |
|
20 |
| 11 |
|
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 28:25 |
|
19 |
| 12 |
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:30 |
|
18 |
| 13 |
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 |
|
18 |
| 14 |
|
16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 25:33 |
|
17 |
| 15 |
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25:29 |
|
15 |
| 16 |
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 28:41 |
|
14 |
| 17 |
|
15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:30 |
|
14 |
| 18 |
|
15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 16:35 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki and Wisła Płock II on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki and Wisła Płock II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


