Minsk W - Fenerbahce W Stats
Minsk W26.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S
Fenerbahce WMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 26.09.2026 |
| Location | Minsk |
| Stadium | FC Stadium |
Stats
Minsk W |
Fenerbahce W |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W D L |
Form |
L W W D W |
|
N
Y
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Minsk W:
Fenerbahce W:
Main Stats
|
Minsk W Last 8 games homeFenerbahce W Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.13 | Goals scored per game | 1.75 |
| 1.13 | Goals conceded per game | 1.25 |
| 37.50% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 87.50% | Team scored | 75.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 75.00% | Goal in both halves | 75.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Minsk W Last 8 games homeFenerbahce W Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 62.50% | Win | 50.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw | 25.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose | 25.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 37.50% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 37.50% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Minsk W Last 8 games homeFenerbahce W Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 62.50% | Both Teams to Score | 75.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 62.50% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 75.00% |
| 62.50% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 37.50% | Win and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 25.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Minsk W Last 8 games homeFenerbahce W Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 12.50% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 50.00% |
| 37.50% | Match total goals 3 | 25.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 37.50% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 75.00% |
| 37.50% | Match total goals 4+ | 25.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Minsk W Last 8 games homeFenerbahce W Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 75.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 37.50% | Over 3.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 25.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 62.50% | Under 3.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 75.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 37.50% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 25.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Minsk W Last 8 games homeFenerbahce W Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 37.50% | Win HT - Win FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 25.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Minsk W Trends
Minsk W trends last games. |
| Minsk W lost their last 2 games. |
| Minsk W have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Fenerbahce W Trends
Fenerbahce W trends last games. |
| Fenerbahce W games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Fenerbahce W have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Minsk W
30 Sep18:00

Fenerbahce W 1

Minsk W 0
26 Sep15:00

Minsk W 1

Fenerbahce W 4
02 Sep15:30

Agram W 0

Minsk W 1
29 Aug16:00

Minsk W 0

Agram W 0
16 Oct12:00

PSV/Eindhoven W 2

Minsk W 0
30 Aug13:00

Minsk 0

Austria Wien W 3
07 Sep13:00

Eintracht Frankfurt W 6

Minsk 0
04 Sep20:00

Minsk 1

Breidablik W 6
09 Sep13:00

Brøndby 2

Minsk 1
06 Sep19:00

Minsk 1

Vålerenga W 3
Last Matches Fenerbahce W
28 Oct18:00

Real Sociedad W 2

Fenerbahce W 0
30 Sep18:00

Fenerbahce W 1

Minsk W 0
26 Sep15:00

Minsk W 1

Fenerbahce W 4
08 Aug19:00

OH Leuven W 1

Fenerbahce W 1
05 Aug12:00

Metalist 1925 W 1

Fenerbahce W 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Minsk W and Fenerbahce W on 2026-09-26, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Minsk W and Fenerbahce W's gameplay and tactics, and much more.