Montana - Hebar 1918 Stats
Montana21.09.2026 17:30
H
M
S
Hebar 1918Match info:
| Time | 17:30 |
| Date | 21.09.2026 |
| Location | Montana |
| Stadium | Ogosta Stadium |
Stats
Montana |
Hebar 1918 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L L W |
Form |
L W W W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Montana:
Hebar 1918:
Main Stats
|
Montana Last 10 games homeHebar 1918 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 2.70 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 70.00% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Montana Last 10 games homeHebar 1918 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Montana Last 10 games homeHebar 1918 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Montana Last 10 games homeHebar 1918 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 70.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Montana Last 10 games homeHebar 1918 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Montana Last 10 games homeHebar 1918 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Montana Trends
Montana trends last games. |
| Montana games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Montana games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Montana have lost their last 4 home matches. |
| Montana have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
Hebar 1918 Trends
Hebar 1918 trends last games. |
| Hebar 1918 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
| Hebar 1918 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
Last Matches Montana
02 Nov15:30

Montana 1

Spartak Pleven 2
28 Oct16:00

Fratria 1

Montana 2
19 Oct16:00

Dobrudzha 2

Montana 1
13 Oct16:00

Montana 2

Ludogorets II 3
04 Oct13:00

Bdin 0

Montana 2
27 Sep15:00

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 2

Montana 0
21 Sep17:30

Montana 0

Hebar 1918 5
13 Sep15:00

CSKA Sofia II 4

Montana 0
08 Sep17:00

Montana 1

Vihren 4
03 Sep18:00

Beroe 0

Montana 0
Last Matches Hebar 1918
29 Oct16:00

Yantra 2019 3

Hebar 1918 0
23 Oct16:00

Hebar 1918 2

Nesebar 1
17 Oct13:00

Pirin Blagoevgrad 1

Hebar 1918 4
10 Oct14:00

Sportist Svoge 1

Hebar 1918 3
04 Oct13:00

Yambol 1915 0

Hebar 1918 5
27 Sep17:00

Hebar 1918 1

Dobrudzha 2
21 Sep17:30

Montana 0

Hebar 1918 5
14 Sep15:45

Hebar 1918 4

Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
07 Sep17:00

Spartak Pleven 3

Hebar 1918 2
01 Sep18:00

Hebar 1918 1

Fratria 1
Standings Bulgaria Second League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29:13 |
|
28 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:10 |
|
28 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26:13 |
|
26 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 13:10 |
|
23 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:14 |
|
23 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:12 |
|
22 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16:25 |
|
20 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29:24 |
|
20 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:13 |
|
20 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:21 |
|
20 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:14 |
|
19 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 |
|
18 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:21 |
|
18 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:29 |
|
14 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10:15 |
|
12 |
| 17 |
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:26 |
|
9 |
| 18 |
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5:38 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Montana and Hebar 1918 on 2026-09-21, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Montana and Hebar 1918's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


