Moravia Morawica - KSZO 1929 Stats
Moravia Morawica30.08.2026 16:00
H
M
S
KSZO 1929Match info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 30.08.2026 |
Stats
Moravia Morawica |
KSZO 1929 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D D L L |
Form |
W D L D W |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Moravia Morawica:
KSZO 1929:
Main Stats
|
Moravia Morawica Last 8 games homeKSZO 1929 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 12.50% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 25.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 12.50% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 37.50% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Moravia Morawica Last 8 games homeKSZO 1929 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 12.50% | Win | 50.00% |
| 37.50% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 12.50% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 12.50% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 37.50% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Moravia Morawica Last 8 games homeKSZO 1929 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 12.50% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 37.50% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 12.50% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 12.50% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Moravia Morawica Last 8 games homeKSZO 1929 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 12.50% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Moravia Morawica Last 8 games homeKSZO 1929 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 87.50% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 62.50% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 37.50% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 12.50% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 37.50% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 62.50% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Moravia Morawica Last 8 games homeKSZO 1929 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 12.50% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 37.50% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 37.50% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Moravia Morawica Trends
Moravia Morawica trends last games. |
| Moravia Morawica is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Moravia Morawica draw their last 3 games. |
| Moravia Morawica haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Moravia Morawica draw their last 2 home matches. |
KSZO 1929 Trends
KSZO 1929 trends last games. |
| KSZO 1929 is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| KSZO 1929 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| KSZO 1929 haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches. |
| KSZO 1929 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| KSZO 1929 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Moravia Morawica
10 Oct14:00

Moravia Morawica 0

Wisłoka Dębica 0
03 Oct14:30

Sokół Kolb. 2

Moravia Morawica 2
27 Sep14:00

Moravia Morawica 2

Jarosław 2
19 Sep16:00

Busko-Zdroj 2

Moravia Morawica 1
13 Sep15:00

Moravia Morawica 1

Czarni Połaniec 2
05 Sep16:00

Hetman Zamosc 2

Moravia Morawica 1
30 Aug16:00

Moravia Morawica 0

KSZO 1929 4
22 Aug11:00

Wisła Kraków II 1

Moravia Morawica 0
19 Aug16:00

Moravia Morawica 4

Naprzód 2
15 Aug16:00

Moravia Morawica 0

Chełmianka Chełm 3
Last Matches KSZO 1929
10 Oct17:00

KSZO 1929 5

Busko-Zdroj 0
03 Oct14:30

Czarni Połaniec 1

KSZO 1929 1
27 Sep17:00

KSZO 1929 1

Hetman Zamosc 2
19 Sep17:00

KSZO 1929 0

Chełmianka Chełm 0
12 Sep11:00

Wisła Kraków II 0

KSZO 1929 1
05 Sep17:00

KSZO 1929 2

Naprzód 2
30 Aug16:00

Moravia Morawica 0

KSZO 1929 4
23 Aug17:00

KSZO 1929 1

Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów 0
19 Aug18:46

Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2

KSZO 1929 2
14 Aug18:29

KSZO 1929 3

Korona Kielce II 2
Standings Poland III Liga - Group 4
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 20:6 |
|
30 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21:9 |
|
23 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:21 |
|
23 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 |
|
23 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 |
|
20 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 |
|
20 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:22 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21:20 |
|
17 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:17 |
|
16 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 27:27 |
|
14 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 |
|
14 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:26 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 12:13 |
|
13 |
| 14 |
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:15 |
|
12 |
| 15 |
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 |
|
12 |
| 16 |
|
12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14:19 |
|
11 |
| 17 |
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 |
|
9 |
| 18 |
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:22 |
|
8 |



