Motala - Grebbestad Stats
Motala19.09.2026 13:00
H
M
S
GrebbestadMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Motala |
Grebbestad |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L W L |
Form |
L D L W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Motala:
Grebbestad:
Main Stats
|
Motala Last 10 games homeGrebbestad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 2.20 |
| 1.60 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Motala Last 10 games homeGrebbestad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Motala Last 10 games homeGrebbestad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Motala Last 10 games homeGrebbestad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 4 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 70.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Motala Last 10 games homeGrebbestad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Motala Last 10 games homeGrebbestad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Motala Trends
Motala trends last games. |
| Motala lost their last 3 games. |
| Motala games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Motala games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Motala have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Motala have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
Grebbestad Trends
Grebbestad trends last games. |
| Grebbestad games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Grebbestad have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Motala
17 Oct12:00

Skara 6

Motala 2
10 Oct13:00

Motala 1

Lidköping 3
04 Oct13:00

Ahlafors 6

Motala 2
27 Sep13:00

Motala 4

Herrestads 0
19 Sep13:00

Motala 1

Grebbestad 3
11 Sep18:00

Kumla 0

Motala 0
05 Sep13:00

Motala 2

Stenungsund 2
30 Aug12:00

IFK Skövde 3

Motala 2
23 Aug13:00

Motala 2

IF Karlstad II 2
15 Aug15:00

Tord 1

Motala 1
Last Matches Grebbestad
17 Oct12:00

Grebbestad 2

Vänersborgs FK 3
10 Oct12:00

Tord 1

Grebbestad 1
05 Oct18:00

Herrestads 3

Grebbestad 1
26 Sep13:00

Grebbestad 3

Skara 1
19 Sep13:00

Motala 1

Grebbestad 3
11 Sep18:15

Vänersborgs IF 1

Grebbestad 2
06 Sep13:00

Grebbestad 0

Lidköping 1
30 Aug12:00

Husqvarna 3

Grebbestad 2
22 Aug13:00

Grebbestad 1

Stenungsund 1
14 Aug17:30

Ahlafors 3

Grebbestad 1
Standings Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 59:20 |
|
66 |
| 2 |
|
26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 58:28 |
|
59 |
| 3 |
|
26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 43:26 |
|
50 |
| 4 |
|
26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 62:33 |
|
46 |
| 5 |
|
26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 46:40 |
|
40 |
| 6 |
|
26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 48:34 |
|
39 |
| 7 |
|
26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 46:50 |
|
37 |
| 8 |
|
26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35:43 |
|
33 |
| 9 |
|
26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 36:45 |
|
32 |
| 10 |
|
26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29:46 |
|
29 |
| 11 |
|
26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 38:47 |
|
26 |
| 12 |
|
26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 30:47 |
|
22 |
| 13 |
|
26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 29:50 |
|
16 |
| 14 |
|
26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 24:74 |
|
9 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Motala and Grebbestad on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Motala and Grebbestad's gameplay and tactics, and much more.