Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 - Mâcon Stats

21.03.2026 17:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 17:30
Date 21.03.2026

Stats

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Mâcon
W
W
D
D
D
Form
W
L
W
D
D
N
N
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
Y
N
Y
U
O
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03:
Mâcon:

Main Stats

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Last 10 games home
Mâcon
Last 10 games away
0.90 Goals scored per game 2.00
1.60 Goals conceded per game 0.90
30.00% Clean sheets 40.00%
60.00% Team scored 80.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
0.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
20.00% Goal in both halves 40.00%

Win Draw Lose

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Last 10 games home
Mâcon
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 50.00%
30.00% Draw 30.00%
40.00% Lose 20.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
0.00% Team win first half 30.00%
80.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Last 10 games home
Mâcon
Last 10 games away
30.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
10.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Last 10 games home
Mâcon
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Last 10 games home
Mâcon
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
70.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
20.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
10.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Last 10 games home
Mâcon
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 30.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 Trends

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 trends last games.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 is undefeated in their last 6 games.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games.

Mâcon Trends

Mâcon trends last games.
Mâcon haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches.

Last Matches Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03

Last Matches Mâcon

Standings France National 3 - Group G

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
26 17 7 2 48:20
58
2
Mâcon
Mâcon
26 15 7 4 49:23
52
3
Dijon II
Dijon II
26 10 10 6 44:35
40
4
Romorantin
Romorantin
26 9 11 6 42:28
38
5
Orléans II
Orléans II
26 10 7 9 39:34
37
6
Auxerre II
Auxerre II
26 9 8 9 31:31
35
7
Saran Municipal
Saran Municipal
26 9 7 10 42:45
34
8
Vierzon FC
Vierzon FC
26 10 3 13 41:51
33
9
Feurs
Feurs
26 7 11 8 42:46
32
10
Chamalières
Chamalières
26 8 6 12 31:34
30
11
Saint-Étienne II
Saint-Étienne II
26 7 9 10 28:35
30
12
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
26 6 9 11 24:45
27
13
Jura Sud Foot
Jura Sud Foot
26 7 5 14 25:41
26
14
Union Cosnoise
Union Cosnoise
26 4 8 14 26:44
20