Moutfort / Medingen - The Belval Belvaux Stats
Moutfort / Medingen20.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S
The Belval BelvauxMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
Moutfort / Medingen |
The Belval Belvaux |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W L |
Form |
W L L W W |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Moutfort / Medingen:
The Belval Belvaux:
Main Stats
|
Moutfort / Medingen Last 4 games homeThe Belval Belvaux Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 3.33 |
| 3.25 | Goals conceded per game | 1.33 |
| 25.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 66.67% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Moutfort / Medingen Last 4 games homeThe Belval Belvaux Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 75.00% | Lose | 33.33% |
| 25.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 75.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 33.33% |
| 75.00% | Team draw at half time | 66.67% |
| 25.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Moutfort / Medingen Last 4 games homeThe Belval Belvaux Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 75.00% | Both Teams to Score | 100.00% |
| 25.00% | BTTS in first-half | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 33.33% |
| 75.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 100.00% |
| 75.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 100.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 75.00% | Lose and BTTS | 33.33% |
Match Total Goals
|
Moutfort / Medingen Last 4 games homeThe Belval Belvaux Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 33.33% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 33.33% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 66.67% |
Over Under Goals
|
Moutfort / Medingen Last 4 games homeThe Belval Belvaux Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 66.67% |
| 25.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Moutfort / Medingen Last 4 games homeThe Belval Belvaux Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 33.33% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Moutfort / Medingen Trends
Moutfort / Medingen trends last games. |
| Moutfort / Medingen lost their last 2 games. |
| Moutfort / Medingen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Moutfort / Medingen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Moutfort / Medingen have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Moutfort / Medingen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
The Belval Belvaux Trends
The Belval Belvaux trends last games. |
| The Belval Belvaux games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| The Belval Belvaux games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| The Belval Belvaux have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| The Belval Belvaux have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| The Belval Belvaux have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Moutfort / Medingen
20 Sep15:00

Moutfort / Medingen 1

The Belval Belvaux 4
06 Oct15:00

Moutfort / Medingen 1

Bettembourg 4
07 Sep17:00

Moutfort / Medingen 4

Jeunesse Gilsdorf 0
10 Sep15:00

Moutfort / Medingen 2

Sandweiler 5
Last Matches The Belval Belvaux
20 Sep15:00

Moutfort / Medingen 1

The Belval Belvaux 4
09 Nov15:00

The Belval Belvaux 2

UNA Strassen 3
12 Mar19:00

Minerva Lintgen 2

The Belval Belvaux 1
27 Nov19:00

The Belval Belvaux 1

US Mondorf-les-bains 0
06 Oct15:00

The Belval Belvaux 5

Sandweiler 0
07 Sep17:00

Kehlen 1

The Belval Belvaux 5
01 Oct15:00

The Belval Belvaux 0

Swift Hesperange 3
10 Sep15:00

The Belval Belvaux 5

Union Kayl-Tétange 3
03 Oct15:00

The Belval Belvaux 0

AS Jeunesse Esch 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Moutfort / Medingen and The Belval Belvaux on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Moutfort / Medingen and The Belval Belvaux's gameplay and tactics, and much more.