Munsbach - Jeunesse Canach Stats

03.10.2021 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 03.10.2021

Stats

Munsbach
Jeunesse Canach
L
L
L
L
L
Form
W
L
D
D
L
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
N
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
U
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Munsbach:
Jeunesse Canach:

Main Stats

Munsbach
Last 3 games home
Jeunesse Canach
Last 10 games away
1.33 Goals scored per game 1.30
3.67 Goals conceded per game 1.90
0.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
100.00% Team scored 60.00%
33.33% Team scored twice 30.00%
33.33% Scored in both halves 10.00%
100.00% Goal in both halves 40.00%

Win Draw Lose

Munsbach
Last 3 games home
Jeunesse Canach
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win 30.00%
0.00% Draw 10.00%
100.00% Lose 60.00%
0.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
100.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
33.33% Team win first half 10.00%
0.00% Team draw at half time 60.00%
66.67% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Munsbach
Last 3 games home
Jeunesse Canach
Last 10 games away
100.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
33.33% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
33.33% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
100.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
100.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
100.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Munsbach
Last 3 games home
Jeunesse Canach
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
33.33% Match total goals 4 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 20.00%
100.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Munsbach
Last 3 games home
Jeunesse Canach
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
100.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
100.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
0.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
0.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
100.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
66.67% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 10.00%
33.33% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Munsbach
Last 3 games home
Jeunesse Canach
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
33.33% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
66.67% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Munsbach Trends

Munsbach trends last games.
Munsbach lost their last 5 games.
Munsbach games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Munsbach games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Munsbach have lost their last 3 home matches.
Munsbach have lost their last 2 away matches.
Munsbach have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Munsbach have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Jeunesse Canach Trends

Jeunesse Canach trends last games.
Jeunesse Canach games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Jeunesse Canach games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Jeunesse Canach haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Jeunesse Canach have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Jeunesse Canach have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Munsbach

Last Matches Jeunesse Canach

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Munsbach and Jeunesse Canach on 2021-10-03, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Munsbach and Jeunesse Canach's gameplay and tactics, and much more.