MVV - Racing FC Union Luxembourg Stats
MVV18.07.2026 17:00
H
M
S
Racing FC Union LuxembourgMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 18.07.2026 |
Stats
MVV |
Racing FC Union Luxembourg |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W W W |
Form |
D L W W W |
|
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
MVV:
Racing FC Union Luxembourg:
Main Stats
|
MVV Last 10 games homeRacing FC Union Luxembourg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
MVV Last 10 games homeRacing FC Union Luxembourg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
MVV Last 10 games homeRacing FC Union Luxembourg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
MVV Last 10 games homeRacing FC Union Luxembourg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
MVV Last 10 games homeRacing FC Union Luxembourg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
MVV Last 10 games homeRacing FC Union Luxembourg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
MVV Trends
MVV trends last games. |
| MVV games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| MVV games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| MVV haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Trends
Racing FC Union Luxembourg trends last games. |
| Racing FC Union Luxembourg games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Racing FC Union Luxembourg games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Racing FC Union Luxembourg haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Racing FC Union Luxembourg have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches MVV
28 Aug19:00

Jong AZ 1

MVV 2
25 Aug13:30

KRC Genk II 6

MVV 0
21 Aug19:00

MVV 1

FC Volendam 0
14 Aug19:00

FC Eindhoven 2

MVV 3
09 Aug15:45

MVV 2

Jong Utrecht 1
01 Aug13:00

MVV 1

Patro Eisden 1
28 Jul18:00

KAA Gent II 1

MVV 0
25 Jul10:00

MVV 3

SK Beveren 4
21 Jul18:00

EVV 2

MVV 2
18 Jul17:00

MVV 0

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0
Last Matches Racing FC Union Luxembourg
30 Aug15:00

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2

Victoria Rosport 2
23 Aug15:00

FC Differdange 03 3

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0
16 Aug17:00

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 5

Swift Hesperange 0
09 Aug15:00

Etzella Ettelbruck 0

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
02 Aug15:00

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 5

UN Kaerjeng 97 1
18 Jul17:00

MVV 0

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0
11 Jul17:30

Metz 2

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1
27 Jun10:00

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3

Etzella Ettelbruck 1
23 May15:00

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 6

Rodange 91 1
17 May15:00

US Hostert 0
