Nõmme United II - Viimsi Stats

27.07.2026 17:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 17:00
Date 27.07.2026
Location Tallinn

Stats

Nõmme United II
Viimsi
W
L
L
L
W
Form
L
D
W
W
L
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
Y
O
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Nõmme United II:
Viimsi:

Main Stats

Nõmme United II
Last 10 games home
Viimsi
Last 10 games away
1.20 Goals scored per game 2.10
1.10 Goals conceded per game 1.30
20.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
70.00% Team scored 90.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 70.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 50.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Nõmme United II
Last 10 games home
Viimsi
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 60.00%
10.00% Draw 10.00%
40.00% Lose 30.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Team win first half 30.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Nõmme United II
Last 10 games home
Viimsi
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 70.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 40.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Nõmme United II
Last 10 games home
Viimsi
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 3 50.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Nõmme United II
Last 10 games home
Viimsi
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 90.00%
10.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 10.00%
90.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Nõmme United II
Last 10 games home
Viimsi
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Nõmme United II Trends

Nõmme United II trends last games.
Nõmme United II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Nõmme United II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Nõmme United II have lost their last 2 away matches.
Nõmme United II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Nõmme United II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.

Viimsi Trends

Viimsi trends last games.
Viimsi games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Viimsi games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Viimsi haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Viimsi have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Nõmme United II

Last Matches Viimsi

Standings Estonia Esiliiga A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Tartu Welco
Tartu Welco
35 24 5 6 101:45
77
2
Viimsi
Viimsi
35 17 7 11 62:35
58
3
FCI Levadia II
FCI Levadia II
34 17 3 14 69:59
54
4
Flora II
Flora II
34 15 7 12 78:60
52
5
Elva
Elva
35 14 10 11 50:51
52
6
Maardu
Maardu
32 12 9 11 47:59
45
7
Tallinna Kalev
Tallinna Kalev
34 11 8 15 59:63
41
8
Nõmme United II
Nõmme United II
35 11 7 17 58:71
40
9
FC Tallinn
FC Tallinn
35 10 8 17 44:80
38
10
Nõmme Kalju II
Nõmme Kalju II
35 6 6 23 40:85
24

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Nõmme United II and Viimsi on 2026-07-27, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Nõmme United II and Viimsi's gameplay and tactics, and much more.