Namtha United - Savannakhet Stats
Namtha United17.10.2026 09:30
H
M
S
SavannakhetMatch info:
| Time | 09:30 |
| Date | 17.10.2026 |
Stats
Namtha United |
Savannakhet |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L W L |
Form |
D L L L L |
|
N
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
N
N
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Namtha United:
Savannakhet:
Main Stats
|
Namtha United Last 10 games homeSavannakhet Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.10 | Goals scored per game | 0.44 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 5.22 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 11.11% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 11.11% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 77.78% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Namtha United Last 10 games homeSavannakhet Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 77.78% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 11.11% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 88.89% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Namtha United Last 10 games homeSavannakhet Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 11.11% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 33.33% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 33.33% |
Match Total Goals
|
Namtha United Last 10 games homeSavannakhet Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 22.22% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 11.11% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 11.11% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 22.22% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 11.11% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Namtha United Last 10 games homeSavannakhet Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 77.78% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 77.78% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 22.22% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 22.22% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 88.89% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 66.67% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 33.33% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Namtha United Last 10 games homeSavannakhet Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 11.11% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 88.89% |
Namtha United Trends
Namtha United trends last games. |
| Namtha United have lost their last 2 home matches. |
Savannakhet Trends
Savannakhet trends last games. |
| Savannakhet have lost their last 6 away matches. |
| Savannakhet have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games. |
Last Matches Namtha United
10 Oct09:30

Lao Army 0

Namtha United 1
14 Mar08:30

Namtha United 0

Viengchanh 3
08 Mar08:30

Namtha United 1

Young Elephant 4
01 Mar08:30

Namtha United 5

Savannakhet 0
21 Feb08:30

Luangprabang FC 4

Namtha United 0
15 Feb08:30

Champasak United 3

Namtha United 2
08 Feb08:30

Namtha United 3

Master 7 2
04 Feb08:30

Namtha United 0

Lao Army 0
31 Jan08:30

Ezra 3

Namtha United 0
25 Jan08:30

Namtha United 1

Salavan United 2
Last Matches Savannakhet
10 Oct09:30

Savannakhet 0

Viengchanh 0
14 Mar08:30

Savannakhet 0

Luangprabang FC 4
08 Mar08:30

Savannakhet 0

Champasak United 7
01 Mar08:30

Namtha United 5

Savannakhet 0
21 Feb08:30

Salavan United 4

Savannakhet 0
14 Feb08:30

Savannakhet 0

Lao Army 4
08 Feb08:30

Ezra 11

Savannakhet 0
01 Feb08:30

Savannakhet 2

Master 7 2
25 Jan08:30

Viengchanh 10

Savannakhet 2
18 Jan08:30

Savannakhet 0

Young Elephant 5
Standings Laos Lao League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 |
|
3 |
| 2 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 |
|
3 |
| 3 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 |
|
3 |
| 4 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 |
|
3 |
| 5 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
1 |
| 6 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
1 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 8 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 |
|
0 |
| 9 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 |
|
0 |
| 10 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 |
|
0 |
| 11 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 |
|
0 |

