Namyangju - Sejong SA Stats
Namyangju08.11.2026 05:00
H
M
S
Sejong SAMatch info:
| Time | 05:00 |
| Date | 08.11.2026 |
Stats
Namyangju |
Sejong SA |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W D W W |
Form |
D W L L W |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Namyangju:
Sejong SA:
Main Stats
|
Namyangju Last 5 games homeSejong SA Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 3.40 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Namyangju Last 5 games homeSejong SA Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Namyangju Last 5 games homeSejong SA Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 60.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Namyangju Last 5 games homeSejong SA Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Namyangju Last 5 games homeSejong SA Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Namyangju Last 5 games homeSejong SA Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Namyangju Trends
Namyangju trends last games. |
| Namyangju games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Namyangju haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Namyangju have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Sejong SA Trends
Sejong SA trends last games. |
| Sejong SA is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Sejong SA games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Sejong SA games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Sejong SA have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Sejong SA have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Namyangju
10 Oct06:00

Geumsan Insam 2

Namyangju 0
03 Oct06:00

Namyangju 2

Gijang United 1
13 Sep09:00

Namyangju 2

Pyeongtaek Citizen 2
06 Sep10:00

Jinju Citizen 1

Namyangju 2
29 Aug08:00

Seosan Pioneer 1

Namyangju 2
22 Aug09:00

Jungnang Chorus Mustang 0

Namyangju 1
25 Jul09:00

Jecheon Citizen 2

Namyangju 3
15 Jul11:00

Namyangju 1

Gimpo Citizen 2
12 Jul09:00

Namyangju 2

Haman 1
05 Jul10:00

Namyangju 3

Jungnang Chorus Mustang 1
Last Matches Sejong SA
31 Oct05:00

Geumsan Insam 2

Sejong SA 2
10 Oct06:00

Sejong SA 5

Gijang United 2
04 Oct07:00

Pyeongtaek Citizen 7

Sejong SA 1
12 Sep08:00

Sejong SA 0

Jinju Citizen 4
06 Sep11:00

Sejong SA 2

Seosan Pioneer 1
30 Aug11:00

Sejong SA 0

Jungnang Chorus Mustang 5
23 Aug08:00

Jecheon Citizen 5

Sejong SA 4
26 Jul11:00

Haman 1

Sejong SA 0
11 Jul11:00

Sejong SA 4

Jincheon 1
04 Jul11:00

Jinju Citizen 2

Sejong SA 1
Standings South-Korea K4 League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 51:19 |
|
51 |
| 2 |
|
23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 44:21 |
|
45 |
| 3 |
|
23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 32:29 |
|
39 |
| 4 |
|
23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 42:28 |
|
37 |
| 5 |
|
24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 40:32 |
|
37 |
| 6 |
|
23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 37:27 |
|
36 |
| 7 |
|
23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 30:32 |
|
34 |
| 8 |
|
23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 30:35 |
|
30 |
| 9 |
|
23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 37:51 |
|
30 |
| 10 |
|
23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 33:44 |
|
29 |
| 11 |
|
23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 25:38 |
|
23 |
| 12 |
|
23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 29:48 |
|
17 |
| 13 |
|
23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 24:50 |
|
14 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Namyangju and Sejong SA on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Namyangju and Sejong SA's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

