Nordlingen - 1860 München II Stats
Nordlingen09.05.2026 14:30
H
M
S
1860 München IIMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 09.05.2026 |
Stats
Nordlingen |
1860 München II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L W D |
Form |
W L D D W |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Nordlingen:
1860 München II:
Main Stats
|
Nordlingen Last 10 games home1860 München II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Nordlingen Last 10 games home1860 München II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Nordlingen Last 10 games home1860 München II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Nordlingen Last 10 games home1860 München II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Nordlingen Last 10 games home1860 München II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Nordlingen Last 10 games home1860 München II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Nordlingen Trends
Nordlingen trends last games. |
| Nordlingen lost their last 3 games. |
| Nordlingen have lost their last 2 home matches. |
1860 München II Trends
1860 München II trends last games. |
| 1860 München II haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| 1860 München II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Nordlingen
09 May14:30

Nordlingen 0

1860 München II 1
02 May13:00

Ismaning 3

Nordlingen 1
28 Apr17:30

Nordlingen 1

Pipinsried 2
25 Apr13:00

Kottern 1

Nordlingen 4
21 Apr17:00

Schalding-Heining 2

Nordlingen 2
18 Apr14:30

Nordlingen 1

Sturm Hauzenberg 1
11 Apr13:00

Landsberg 2

Nordlingen 0
06 Apr14:30

Nordlingen 0

Kirchanschöring 0
28 Mar14:30

Nordlingen 1

Erlbach 0
21 Mar14:30

Nordlingen 3

Türkspor Augsburg 0
Last Matches 1860 München II
09 May14:30

Nordlingen 0

1860 München II 1
05 May17:30

Gundelfingen 4

1860 München II 2
30 Apr18:30

1860 München II 0

Sturm Hauzenberg 0
24 Apr18:00

Landsberg 1

1860 München II 1
17 Apr18:00

1860 München II 5

Kirchanschöring 0
06 Apr15:00

1860 München II 4

Erlbach 0
02 Apr17:00

Türkspor Augsburg 0

1860 München II 4
27 Mar18:00

1860 München II 5

Deisenhofen 0
21 Mar14:00

Türkgücü-Ataspor 1

1860 München II 2
14 Mar11:00

1860 München II 1

Pipinsried 0
Standings Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
31 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 69:25 |
|
65 |
| 2 |
|
31 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 78:41 |
|
65 |
| 3 |
|
31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 64:33 |
|
55 |
| 4 |
|
31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 58:35 |
|
52 |
| 5 |
|
31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 49:32 |
|
52 |
| 6 |
|
31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 63:45 |
|
50 |
| 7 |
|
31 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 40:35 |
|
50 |
| 8 |
|
31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 44:44 |
|
49 |
| 9 |
|
31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 46:41 |
|
45 |
| 10 |
|
31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 57:54 |
|
44 |
| 11 |
|
31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 49:53 |
|
42 |
| 12 |
|
31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 45:45 |
|
41 |
| 13 |
|
32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 43:50 |
|
38 |
| 14 |
|
31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 37:57 |
|
30 |
| 15 |
|
31 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 23:63 |
|
22 |
| 16 |
|
31 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 24:81 |
|
14 |
| 17 |
|
31 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 19:74 |
|
13 |
Standings Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 71:24 |
|
69 |
| 2 |
|
31 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 78:41 |
|
65 |
| 3 |
|
31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 64:33 |
|
55 |
| 4 |
|
31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 49:32 |
|
52 |
| 5 |
|
31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 63:45 |
|
50 |
| 6 |
|
30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 56:35 |
|
49 |
| 7 |
|
31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 39:35 |
|
49 |
| 8 |
|
31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 44:44 |
|
49 |
| 9 |
|
32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 47:42 |
|
46 |
| 10 |
|
31 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 57:53 |
|
46 |
| 11 |
|
33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 46:49 |
|
42 |
| 12 |
|
31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 49:53 |
|
42 |
| 13 |
|
32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 43:50 |
|
38 |
| 14 |
|
31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 37:57 |
|
30 |
| 15 |
|
31 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 22:63 |
|
20 |
| 16 |
|
31 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 24:80 |
|
14 |
| 17 |
|
30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 19:72 |
|
13 |


