Nové Sady - Kozlovice Stats

31.10.2026 13:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 13:00
Date 31.10.2026

Stats

Nové Sady
Kozlovice
L
W
W
L
L
Form
W
D
L
W
D
Y
N
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
Y
O
U
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Nové Sady:
Kozlovice:

Main Stats

Nové Sady
Last 10 games home
Kozlovice
Last 10 games away
1.00 Goals scored per game 1.80
2.60 Goals conceded per game 1.20
10.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
60.00% Team scored 70.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Nové Sady
Last 10 games home
Kozlovice
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win 50.00%
10.00% Draw 30.00%
70.00% Lose 20.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
60.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
10.00% Team win first half 40.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
60.00% Team lost first half 10.00%

Both Teams to Score

Nové Sady
Last 10 games home
Kozlovice
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 40.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
30.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

Nové Sady
Last 10 games home
Kozlovice
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Nové Sady
Last 10 games home
Kozlovice
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Nové Sady
Last 10 games home
Kozlovice
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 30.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
50.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Nové Sady Trends

Nové Sady trends last games.
Nové Sady have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.

Kozlovice Trends

Kozlovice trends last games.
Kozlovice is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Kozlovice haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Kozlovice draw their last 2 home matches.

Last Matches Nové Sady

Last Matches Kozlovice

Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Tatran Všechovice
Tatran Všechovice
13 11 0 2 47:11
33
2
Strání
Strání
13 10 1 2 53:18
31
3
Kozlovice
Kozlovice
13 8 4 1 29:13
28
4
Sokol Lanžhot
Sokol Lanžhot
13 8 2 3 24:16
26
5
Slavičín
Slavičín
13 8 1 4 28:19
25
6
Prostejov B
Prostejov B
13 7 3 3 28:22
24
7
SK Krumvir
SK Krumvir
13 7 1 5 24:24
22
8
Šternberk
Šternberk
13 6 2 5 28:24
20
9
Holešov
Holešov
13 4 5 4 23:22
17
10
Hluk
Hluk
13 3 6 4 23:20
15
11
Břeclav
Břeclav
13 4 3 6 17:22
15
12
Bzenec
Bzenec
13 4 1 8 27:35
13
13
Nové Sady
Nové Sady
13 3 1 9 19:42
10
14
Kroměříž II
Kroměříž II
13 2 3 8 14:26
9
15
Brumov
Brumov
13 2 1 10 17:46
7
16
Baťov
Baťov
13 0 0 13 9:50
0

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Nové Sady and Kozlovice on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Nové Sady and Kozlovice's gameplay and tactics, and much more.