Nyrsko - Slavoj Český Krumlov Stats

12.09.2026 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 12.09.2026

Stats

Nyrsko
Slavoj Český Krumlov
L
L
D
L
W
Form
L
D
L
W
W
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
N
Y
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Nyrsko:
Slavoj Český Krumlov:

Main Stats

Nyrsko
Last 7 games home
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Last 10 games away
0.57 Goals scored per game 2.30
4.00 Goals conceded per game 2.30
0.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
42.86% Team scored 70.00%
14.29% Team scored twice 60.00%
14.29% Scored in both halves 40.00%
71.43% Goal in both halves 90.00%

Win Draw Lose

Nyrsko
Last 7 games home
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win 50.00%
0.00% Draw 0.00%
100.00% Lose 50.00%
0.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
100.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Team win first half 30.00%
28.57% Team draw at half time 30.00%
71.43% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Nyrsko
Last 7 games home
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Last 10 games away
42.86% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
14.29% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
28.57% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
42.86% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
42.86% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
42.86% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Nyrsko
Last 7 games home
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
28.57% Match total goals 3 30.00%
14.29% Match total goals 4 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
28.57% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
71.43% Match total goals 4+ 70.00%

Over Under Goals

Nyrsko
Last 7 games home
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
100.00% Over 2.5 goals 100.00%
71.43% Over 3.5 goals 70.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
0.00% Under 2.5 goals 0.00%
28.57% Under 3.5 goals 30.00%
71.43% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
42.86% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
28.57% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Nyrsko
Last 7 games home
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
28.57% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
71.43% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Nyrsko Trends

Nyrsko trends last games.
Nyrsko lost their last 2 games.
Nyrsko games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches.
Nyrsko games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches.
Nyrsko have lost their last 7 home matches.
Nyrsko have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Nyrsko have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Slavoj Český Krumlov Trends

Slavoj Český Krumlov trends last games.
Slavoj Český Krumlov games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Slavoj Český Krumlov games have over 2.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Slavoj Český Krumlov haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Slavoj Český Krumlov have lost their last 2 away matches.

Last Matches Nyrsko

Last Matches Slavoj Český Krumlov

Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Křimice
Křimice
13 9 2 2 29:17
29
2
Petřín Plzeň
Petřín Plzeň
13 9 1 3 30:18
28
3
Hluboka nad Vltavou
Hluboka nad Vltavou
12 7 4 1 24:14
25
4
Spartak Pribram
Spartak Pribram
12 7 3 2 33:16
24
5
Táborsko II
Táborsko II
12 6 4 2 24:14
22
6
Komárov
Komárov
12 6 4 2 20:10
22
7
Spartak Soběslav
Spartak Soběslav
12 6 3 3 28:20
21
8
Hořovicko
Hořovicko
12 6 3 3 19:14
21
9
Doubravka
Doubravka
12 4 2 6 18:20
14
10
Rokycany
Rokycany
12 4 1 7 13:22
13
11
Slavoj Český Krumlov
Slavoj Český Krumlov
12 4 1 7 20:30
13
12
Jiskra Domažlice II
Jiskra Domažlice II
12 3 0 9 20:27
9
13
Strakonice
Strakonice
12 2 1 9 20:37
7
14
Milevsko
Milevsko
12 1 2 9 11:25
5
15
Nyrsko
Nyrsko
12 1 1 10 14:39
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Nyrsko and Slavoj Český Krumlov on 2026-09-12, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Nyrsko and Slavoj Český Krumlov's gameplay and tactics, and much more.