Oberachern - Normannia Gmünd Stats

12.09.2026 13:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 13:30
Date 12.09.2026

Stats

Oberachern
Normannia Gmünd
D
W
W
L
W
Form
L
W
L
L
W
N
Y
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
U
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Oberachern:
Normannia Gmünd:

Main Stats

Oberachern
Last 10 games home
Normannia Gmünd
Last 10 games away
2.40 Goals scored per game 1.40
1.10 Goals conceded per game 2.40
30.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
80.00% Team scored 60.00%
80.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
60.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 100.00%

Win Draw Lose

Oberachern
Last 10 games home
Normannia Gmünd
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 30.00%
10.00% Draw 0.00%
20.00% Lose 70.00%
70.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
40.00% Team win first half 20.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 60.00%

Both Teams to Score

Oberachern
Last 10 games home
Normannia Gmünd
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
40.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
50.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Oberachern
Last 10 games home
Normannia Gmünd
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Oberachern
Last 10 games home
Normannia Gmünd
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 100.00%
70.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Oberachern
Last 10 games home
Normannia Gmünd
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 60.00%

Oberachern Trends

Oberachern trends last games.
Oberachern is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Oberachern haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.

Normannia Gmünd Trends

Normannia Gmünd trends last games.
Normannia Gmünd games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Normannia Gmünd games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Normannia Gmünd have lost their last 2 home matches.
Normannia Gmünd have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Normannia Gmünd have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

Last Matches Oberachern

Last Matches Normannia Gmünd

Standings Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Backnang
Backnang
14 9 4 1 37:18
31
2
Oberachern
Oberachern
14 9 3 2 28:11
30
3
FC 08 Villingen
FC 08 Villingen
14 8 3 3 27:19
27
4
Reutlingen
Reutlingen
14 8 3 3 23:16
27
5
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
14 7 5 2 24:16
26
6
Young Boys Reutlingen
Young Boys Reutlingen
14 6 5 3 30:21
23
7
FV Ravensburg
FV Ravensburg
14 6 4 4 27:16
22
8
1. FC Muhlhausen
1. FC Muhlhausen
14 6 3 5 30:31
21
9
Karlsruhe II
Karlsruhe II
13 5 5 3 24:23
20
10
CFR Pforzheim
CFR Pforzheim
14 5 3 6 23:26
18
11
FC Holzhausen
FC Holzhausen
14 5 3 6 22:25
18
12
Balingen
Balingen
14 4 4 6 18:20
16
13
Essingen
Essingen
14 4 4 6 19:24
16
14
TSV Singen
TSV Singen
14 4 2 8 17:28
14
15
Teningen
Teningen
14 4 1 9 24:36
13
16
FC Nöttingen
FC Nöttingen
13 4 0 9 29:23
12
17
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Türkspor Neckarsulm
14 3 0 11 16:40
9
18
Normannia Gmünd
Normannia Gmünd
14 2 0 12 15:40
6

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Oberachern and Normannia Gmünd on 2026-09-12, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Oberachern and Normannia Gmünd's gameplay and tactics, and much more.