Pápai Perutz - MTE 1904 Stats
Pápai Perutz19.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S
MTE 1904Match info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Pápai Perutz |
MTE 1904 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L W |
Form |
D D W D L |
|
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Pápai Perutz:
MTE 1904:
Main Stats
|
Pápai Perutz Last 10 games homeMTE 1904 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 0.50 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Pápai Perutz Last 10 games homeMTE 1904 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Pápai Perutz Last 10 games homeMTE 1904 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Pápai Perutz Last 10 games homeMTE 1904 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Pápai Perutz Last 10 games homeMTE 1904 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Pápai Perutz Last 10 games homeMTE 1904 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Pápai Perutz Trends
Pápai Perutz trends last games. |
| Pápai Perutz lost their last 4 games. |
| Pápai Perutz games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Pápai Perutz have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Pápai Perutz have lost their last 5 away matches. |
| Pápai Perutz have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
MTE 1904 Trends
MTE 1904 trends last games. |
| MTE 1904 is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| MTE 1904 draw their last 2 games. |
| MTE 1904 games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| MTE 1904 haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| MTE 1904 haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches. |
| MTE 1904 draw their last 5 away matches. |
Last Matches Pápai Perutz
31 Oct15:30

Pápai Perutz 0

Sárisápi Bányász 2
24 Oct12:00

SC Sopron 3

Pápai Perutz 1
17 Oct16:00

Pápai Perutz 0

Tatabánya 1
10 Oct13:00

Bicskei 2

Pápai Perutz 0
03 Oct17:00

Pápai Perutz 2

Gyori ETO II 1
27 Sep17:00

Haladás VSE 4

Pápai Perutz 0
19 Sep15:00

Pápai Perutz 0

MTE 1904 0
05 Sep18:00

Dorogi FC 2

Pápai Perutz 1
29 Aug16:30

Pápai Perutz 0

Puskás II 5
26 Aug16:30

Pápai Perutz 1

Zalaegerszegi TE II 0
Last Matches MTE 1904
31 Oct12:00

MTE 1904 1

Tatabánya 1
24 Oct13:00

Bicskei 0

MTE 1904 0
17 Oct12:00

MTE 1904 3

Gyori ETO II 0
11 Oct16:00

Haladás VSE 1

MTE 1904 1
03 Oct12:00

MTE 1904 1

Puskás II 4
27 Sep15:00

MTE 1904 0

Dorogi FC 1
19 Sep15:00

Pápai Perutz 0

MTE 1904 0
05 Sep15:00

MTE 1904 1

Zalaegerszegi TE II 3
29 Aug16:30

Komárom 0

MTE 1904 0
26 Aug16:30

MTE 1904 5

1908 SZAC 1
Standings Hungary NB III - Northwest
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 39:12 |
|
33 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 37:13 |
|
32 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 32:11 |
|
31 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:18 |
|
24 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 |
|
24 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 32:25 |
|
23 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 20:14 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 |
|
21 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29:26 |
|
20 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 28:28 |
|
19 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 27:28 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:22 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17:28 |
|
13 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:27 |
|
11 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:42 |
|
8 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6:40 |
|
2 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Pápai Perutz and MTE 1904 on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Pápai Perutz and MTE 1904's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


