Příbram II - Motorlet Praha Stats

17.05.2026 09:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 09:00
Date 17.05.2026
Location Pribram
Stadium
Stadion Na Litavce

Stats

Příbram II
Motorlet Praha
W
D
L
W
L
Form
D
L
W
W
W
N
Y
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
N
N
O
U
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Příbram II:
Motorlet Praha:

Main Stats

Příbram II
Last 10 games home
Motorlet Praha
Last 10 games away
1.90 Goals scored per game 1.20
1.50 Goals conceded per game 1.10
20.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
90.00% Team scored 80.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
90.00% Goal in both halves 40.00%

Win Draw Lose

Příbram II
Last 10 games home
Motorlet Praha
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 50.00%
10.00% Draw 20.00%
20.00% Lose 30.00%
70.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Team win first half 30.00%
10.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Příbram II
Last 10 games home
Motorlet Praha
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
60.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
50.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Příbram II
Last 10 games home
Motorlet Praha
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 40.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Příbram II
Last 10 games home
Motorlet Praha
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 20.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 80.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Příbram II
Last 10 games home
Motorlet Praha
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Příbram II Trends

Příbram II trends last games.
Příbram II is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Příbram II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches.
Příbram II haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Příbram II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Motorlet Praha Trends

Motorlet Praha trends last games.
Motorlet Praha games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Motorlet Praha haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Motorlet Praha have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.

Last Matches Příbram II

Last Matches Motorlet Praha

Standings Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Kladno
Kladno
28 19 5 4 78:25
62
2
Jiskra Domažlice
Jiskra Domažlice
28 18 3 7 66:37
57
3
Viktoria Plzeň II
Viktoria Plzeň II
28 16 7 5 65:43
55
4
Písek
Písek
28 12 7 9 40:33
43
5
Králův Dvůr
Králův Dvůr
29 13 4 12 52:51
43
6
Admira Praha
Admira Praha
27 12 6 9 36:34
42
7
Slavia III
Slavia III
28 12 5 11 47:40
41
8
Aritma Praha
Aritma Praha
29 10 11 8 38:38
41
9
Loko Vltavín
Loko Vltavín
28 12 4 12 32:37
40
10
České Budějovice II
České Budějovice II
28 9 10 9 48:49
37
11
Příbram II
Příbram II
27 11 2 14 40:50
35
12
Bohemians 1905 II
Bohemians 1905 II
28 9 7 12 51:50
34
13
Dukla Praha II
Dukla Praha II
27 10 4 13 42:48
34
14
Motorlet Praha
Motorlet Praha
27 8 7 12 29:39
31
15
Sokol Hostouň
Sokol Hostouň
29 7 10 12 28:41
31
16
Petřín Plzeň
Petřín Plzeň
28 6 4 18 33:67
22
17
Táborsko II
Táborsko II
29 4 4 21 25:68
16

Standings Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL A

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Arsenal Česká Lípa
28 26 1 1 73:19
79
2
Sokol Zápy
Sokol Zápy
28 21 4 3 62:21
67
3
Baník Souš
Baník Souš
28 17 3 8 54:34
54
4
Hradec Králové II
Hradec Králové II
27 16 4 7 55:37
52
5
Teplice II
Teplice II
27 13 6 8 41:32
45
6
Pardubice II
Pardubice II
27 10 6 11 58:46
36
7
Jablonec II
Jablonec II
27 11 3 13 41:51
36
8
Mladá Boleslav II
Mladá Boleslav II
28 9 7 12 35:45
34
9
Benátky nad Jizerou
Benátky nad Jizerou
27 9 6 12 47:49
33
10
Slovan Liberec II
Slovan Liberec II
28 8 7 13 63:55
31
11
Velké Hamry
Velké Hamry
28 7 9 12 43:49
30
12
Neratovice-Byškovice
Neratovice-Byškovice
29 7 9 13 38:60
30
13
Sokol Brozany
Sokol Brozany
29 7 8 14 34:55
29
14
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
27 7 6 14 32:58
27
15
Ústí nad Orlicí
Ústí nad Orlicí
28 6 8 14 33:51
26
16
Kolín
Kolín
28 4 12 12 35:57
24
17
Slovan Velvary
Slovan Velvary
28 7 3 18 44:69
24