Pacific FC - Cavalry FC Stats
Pacific FC10.05.2026 00:00
H
M
S
Cavalry FCMatch info:
| Time | 00:00 |
| Date | 10.05.2026 |
Stats
Pacific FC |
Cavalry FC |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L L L L |
Form |
L W W D L |
|
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Pacific FC:
Cavalry FC:
Main Stats
|
Pacific FC Last 10 games homeCavalry FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.50 |
| 1.60 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Pacific FC Last 10 games homeCavalry FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Pacific FC Last 10 games homeCavalry FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Pacific FC Last 10 games homeCavalry FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Pacific FC Last 10 games homeCavalry FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Pacific FC Last 10 games homeCavalry FC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Pacific FC Trends
Pacific FC trends last games. |
| Pacific FC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Pacific FC have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Pacific FC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Cavalry FC Trends
Cavalry FC trends last games. |
| Cavalry FC haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches. |
| Cavalry FC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
| Cavalry FC have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Pacific FC
25 Oct20:00

Pacific FC 1

Forge 1
17 Oct21:00

Cavalry FC 4

Pacific FC 2
12 Oct00:00

Pacific FC 0

Atlético Ottawa 2
08 Oct00:00

Forge 3

Pacific FC 0
04 Oct21:00

Supra du Quebec 5

Pacific FC 0
27 Sep19:00

York United 3

Pacific FC 4
20 Sep01:10

Pacific FC 1

Vancouver FC 1
13 Sep23:00

Pacific FC 0

Cavalry FC 1
10 Sep00:30

York United 3

Pacific FC 3
05 Sep21:00

Atlético Ottawa 0

Pacific FC 0
Last Matches Cavalry FC
01 Nov21:00

Supra du Quebec 2

Cavalry FC 1
25 Oct20:00

Cavalry FC 1

Vancouver FC 0
17 Oct21:00

Cavalry FC 4

Pacific FC 2
12 Oct21:00

HFX Wanderers FC 2

Cavalry FC 2
03 Oct17:00

York United 3

Cavalry FC 1
01 Oct00:00

Atlético Ottawa 3

Cavalry FC 2
26 Sep02:00

Cavalry FC 6

Supra du Quebec 0
19 Sep22:10

Cavalry FC 1

Forge 1
13 Sep23:00

Pacific FC 0

Cavalry FC 1
07 Sep20:00

HFX Wanderers FC 1

Cavalry FC 3
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Pacific FC and Cavalry FC on 2026-05-10, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Pacific FC and Cavalry FC's gameplay and tactics, and much more.